zurück

Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - FC Italia Nauheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 30.10. 14:30  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   3 : 0 
 2.  So, 07.11. 11:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 1 
 3.  So, 14.11. 18:00  TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   2 : 2 
 4.  Mi, 17.11. 18:30  Spielfrei     FC Italia Nauheim  - : -
 5.  Sa, 20.11. 15:30  Spielfrei     FC Italia Nauheim  - : -
 6.  Sa, 27.11. 14:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   7 : 4 
 7.  Sa, 04.12. 14:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   1 : 3 
 8.  Sa, 11.12. 14:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   2 : 1 
 9.  Sa, 18.12. 14:00  SG Dornheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   2 : 1 
 10.  Sa, 05.03. 14:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   1 : 1 
 11.  Mi, 04.05. 19:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   1 : 7 
 12.  Sa, 12.03. 14:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   5 : 5 
 13.  Sa, 19.03. 15:30  Spielfrei     FC Italia Nauheim  - : -
 14.  Sa, 26.03. 14:30  Spielfrei     FC Italia Nauheim  - : -
 15.  Sa, 02.04. 14:30  SV Bischofsheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   2 : 3 
 16.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   5 : 2 
 17.  Mi, 01.06. 19:00  FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   0 : 0 
 18.  Mi, 25.05. 19:00  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   2 : 8 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Bickenbach 106:29 72
Modau 76:20 69
Traisa 90:38 69
Arheilgen 81:64 52
Eberstadt 80:54 48
Darmstadt II 68:48 45
Biebesheim 77:73 42
Hahn 71:73 39
Messel 41:59 38
Hellas RH 62:88 38
Seeheim-J. 57:55 36
Goddelau 45:58 33
Wolfskehlen 61:74 32
FC TG RH 45:104 25
Opel RH 47:79 22
Hillal RH 29:120 15

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Gencl. Bischofsh. 150:29 76
SF Bischofsheim 91:35 76
SV 07 Bischofsh. 140:52 65
Worfelden 124:65 62
Crumstadt 85:42 57
SSV Raunheim 110:72 56
Erfelden 90:88 46
Biebesheim II 84:69 45
Walldorf II 74:96 39
Bauschheim II 81:95 38
Haßloch 65:74 36
Goddelau II 58:81 29
Trebur II 49:82 26
Gernsheim II 54:103 20
07 Raunheim II 49:124 19
FC TG RH II 24:221 4