D-Junioren Kreispokal

 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 13.03.  18:00   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau  - : -
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SV RW Walldorf  - : -
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 21.02.  18:00   VfB Ginsheim 1916   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   2 : 5 
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SV Königstädten   4 : 0 
     JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   0 : 1  n.V.
     JSG Riedstadt   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   0 : 6 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 29.11.  18:00   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Riedstadt   1 : 2  n.V.
     SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   1 : 3 
     SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim 1916   0 : 9 
     JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TSV Goddelau   2 : 0 
     TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   1 : 6 
     TuS Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV Königstädten   1 : 10 
     JSG Leeheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   1 : 13 
 Do. 30.11.  18:00   SSV Raunheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   0 : 12 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 14.10.  10:30   FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   JSG Riedstadt   2 : 4 
 Sa. 14.10.  13:00   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Leeheim   0 : 3  W
 Sa. 14.10.  13:15   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   2 : 1 
     TSV Goddelau   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   13 : 0 
     SSV Raunheim   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   3 : 2 
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SV 07 Bischofsheim   6 : 0 
     SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   0 : 2 
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 7 
     SG Dornheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   0 : 8 
     Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV Königstädten   0 : 3  W
     TuS Rüsselsheim   vs.   Kickers Rhein-Main   6 : 5  im SV
 Mi. 18.10.  17:30   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV Gernsheim   5 : 2  n.V.

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6