Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 04.09.2020   18:30   B-Mädels   FSG Bensheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 6 
 05.09.2020   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSG Worfelden   ausgef. 
 05.09.2020   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   ausgef. 
 05.09.2020   11:00   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   0 : 0 
 05.09.2020   12:45   D2-Jun   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   3 : 0 
 05.09.2020   13:15   D1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   0 : 3 
 05.09.2020   14:30   A-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   2 : 0 
 05.09.2020   14:30   C-Jun   SG Dornheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   4 : 1 
 05.09.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II   0 : 10 
 06.09.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   SKG Bickenbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 1 
 09.09.2020   17:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JFV BiNoWa   1 : 0 
 09.09.2020   19:00   AJ-Pokal   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   3 : 6 
 09.09.2020   19:00   BJ-Pokal   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   5 : 3 
 11.09.2020   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   1 : 3 
 11.09.2020   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Geinsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   5 : 3 
 12.09.2020   09:30   G1-Jun   SV Gernsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 12.09.2020   11:00   F-Jun   SKG Stockstadt II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 12.09.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II   0 : 0 
 12.09.2020   13:15   D1-Jun   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 12.09.2020   13:15   D2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   0 : 3 
 12.09.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   4 : 3 
 13.09.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   2 : 2 
 13.09.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Roßdorf   3 : 0 
 16.09.2020   17:30   EJ-Pokal   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 6 
 16.09.2020   18:30   CJ-Pokal   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten   1 : 11 
 17.09.2020   19:30   Herren 1a   RW Darmstadt II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 5 
 18.09.2020   18:30   B-Mädels   SV Winterkasten   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   5 : 1 
 18.09.2020   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt   5 : 6 
 19.09.2020   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Stockstadt II   0 : 0 
 19.09.2020   11:00   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Erfelden II   0 : 0 
 19.09.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   0 : 3 
 19.09.2020   13:15   D2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Opel Rüsselsh. III   0 : 0 
 20.09.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   HSC Mörfelden   0 : 0 
 20.09.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   3 : 1 
 23.09.2020   19:00   AJ-Pokal   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   0 : 3 
 24.09.2020   18:00   C-Jun   FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 3 
 25.09.2020   19:00   B-Jun   SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 1 
 25.09.2020   19:30   A-Jun   JSG Rüsselsheim/H.   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   4 : 1 
 26.09.2020   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   0 : 0 
 26.09.2020   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   0 : 0 
 26.09.2020   11:00   F-Jun   TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 0 
 26.09.2020   11:00   D2-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   3 : 0 
 26.09.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   0 : 3 
 26.09.2020   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SC Hassia Dieburg   2 : 6 
 26.09.2020   13:15   D1-Jun   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 26.09.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt II   2 : 0 
 27.09.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 4 
 27.09.2020   15:30   Herren 1b   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   3 : 1 
 30.09.2020   18:00   DJ-Pokal   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   4 : 7 
 01.10.2020   17:45   E-Jun   SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 03.10.2020   12:00   E-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 03.10.2020   13:15   D1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim II   0 : 3 
 03.10.2020   13:15   D2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   1 : 8 
 03.10.2020   14:30   C-Jun   TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 1 
 04.10.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   2 : 1 
 04.10.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Seeheim-Jugenheim   2 : 0 
 11.10.2020   15:00   Herren 1b   VfB Ginsheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   8 : 0 
 11.10.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 3 
 15.10.2020   19:00   Pokal   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 3 
 18.10.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Gencl. Bischofsheim   1 : 5 
 18.10.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   KSG Brandau   0 : 2 
 19.10.2020   19:00   BJ-Pokal   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 0 
 24.10.2020   10:00   G1-Jun   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 24.10.2020   10:00   G2-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   ausgef. 
 24.10.2020   11:00   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Wallerstädten   ausgef. 
 24.10.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   ausgef. 
 24.10.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   ausgef. 
 24.10.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   ausgef. 
 24.10.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   ausgef. 
 25.10.2020   15:30   Herren 1a   SV 1911 Traisa   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 25.10.2020   15:30   Herren 1b   SKG Erfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   10:00   G1-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   10:00   E-Jun   SKV Büttelborn III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   11:00   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   14:30   C-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsh. II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   16:00   A-Jun   VfR Groß Gerau II   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   ausgef. 
 01.11.2020   12:30   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   ausgef. 
 01.11.2020   14:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSG Messel   ausgef. 
 04.11.2020   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   VfR Groß Gerau   ausgef. 
 06.11.2020   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   ausgef. 
 06.11.2020   19:00   B-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   10:00   G1-Jun   TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden III   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   18:00   Herren 1a   SV Gernsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 08.11.2020   12:00   Herren 1b   TSV Goddelau II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   10:00   G2-Jun   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   11:00   F-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau II   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Nauheim   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SV RW Walldorf IV   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   16:00   A-Jun   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   ausgef. 
 15.11.2020   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   ausgef. 
 15.11.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Hahn   ausgef. 
 18.11.2020   17:30   EJ-Pokal   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim   ausgef. 
 20.11.2020   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Rüsselsheim/D.   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   10:00   G2-Jun   SV Königstädten II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim III   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   14:30   C-Jun   Opel Rüsselsh. II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   10:00   F-Jun   SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   11:00   B-Mädels   Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   15:00   Herren 1a   SG Dornheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   15:00   Herren 1b   TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   ausgef. 
 25.11.2020   18:00   DJ-Pokal   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Königstädten   ausgef. 
 27.11.2020   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II   ausgef. 
 27.11.2020   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Riedstadt II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   MSG Auerbach   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Königstädten II   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt II   ausgef. 
 29.11.2020   12:30   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSG Worfelden   ausgef. 
 29.11.2020   14:30   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Germania Eberstadt   ausgef. 
 04.12.2020   18:00   D-Jun   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 04.12.2020   18:30   B-Mädels   TSV Pfungstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 05.12.2020   12:00   E-Jun   SV 07 Raunheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 05.12.2020   14:30   C-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   ausgef. 
 05.12.2020   16:00   A-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 05.12.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   ausgef. 
 06.12.2020   12:00   Herren 1b   Opel Rüsselsh. II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   ausgef. 
 06.12.2020   14:00   Herren 1a   SG Arheilgen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 11.12.2020   18:30   B-Mädels   Nieder-Ramstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 12.12.2020   14:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   ausgef. 
 12.12.2020   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   ausgef. 
 12.12.2020   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Nauheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   ausgef. 
 12.12.2020   18:00   A-Jun   SV Königstädten   vs.   JSG Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 13.12.2020   12:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   ausgef. 
 12.02.2021   18:30   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Höchst  - : -
 19.02.2021   18:30   B-Mädels   Viktoria Schaafheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 27.02.2021   14:30   C-Jun   SG Dornheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 27.02.2021   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III  - : -
 27.02.2021   17:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV Königstädten  - : -
 05.03.2021   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Rüsselsheim/H.  - : -
 05.03.2021   19:00   B-Jun   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 06.03.2021   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim  - : -
 06.03.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 06.03.2021   13:15   D-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 06.03.2021   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim  - : -
 07.03.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Bickenbach  - : -
 10.03.2021   19:00   B-Jun   VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 12.03.2021   18:30   B-Mädels   JFV BiNoWa   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 13.03.2021   12:00   E-Jun   FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 13.03.2021   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim  - : -
 13.03.2021   16:00   A-Jun   VfR Groß Gerau   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 13.03.2021   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim II  - : -
 14.03.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SV 07 Raunheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 14.03.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SKG Roßdorf   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 19.03.2021   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   VfR Groß Gerau II  - : -
 19.03.2021   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Riedstadt   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 20.03.2021   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Winterkasten  - : -
 20.03.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn III  - : -
 21.03.2021   09:45   D-Jun   SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 21.03.2021   10:00   C-Jun   FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 21.03.2021   13:00   Herren 1a   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 21.03.2021   15:00   Herren 1b   HSC Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 27.03.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SKV Mörfelden III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 27.03.2021   12:30   B-Mädels   SC Hassia Dieburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 27.03.2021   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim  - : -
 27.03.2021   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsh. II  - : -
 27.03.2021   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II  - : -
 27.03.2021   16:30   A-Jun   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 28.03.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch  - : -
 28.03.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen  - : -
 30.03.2021   18:30   C-Jun   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 31.03.2021   19:00   B-Jun   SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 03.04.2021   13:15   D-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 05.04.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   Seeheim-Jugenheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 05.04.2021   15:00   Herren 1b   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 11.04.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   VfB Ginsheim III  - : -
 11.04.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim  - : -
 17.04.2021   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Nieder-Ramstadt  - : -
 18.04.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   KSG Brandau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 18.04.2021   15:00   Herren 1b   Gencl. Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 21.04.2021   19:00   B-Jun   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 23.04.2021   19:00   A-Jun   JSG Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim  - : -
 23.04.2021   19:00   B-Mädels   TSV Höchst   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 24.04.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf IV  - : -
 24.04.2021   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 24.04.2021   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim  - : -
 25.04.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Erfelden  - : -
 25.04.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 1911 Traisa  - : -
 29.04.2021   19:30   Herren 1a   TSG Messel   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 01.05.2021   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Viktoria Schaafheim  - : -
 01.05.2021   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   Opel Rüsselsh. II  - : -
 01.05.2021   16:00   B-Jun   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 02.05.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SV Gernsheim II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 08.05.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SV Bischofsheim III   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 08.05.2021   13:15   D-Jun   FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 08.05.2021   16:00   A-Jun   JSG Rüsselsheim/D.   vs.   JSG Biebesheim  - : -
 08.05.2021   17:00   C-Jun   JSG Riedstadt II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 09.05.2021   10:00   B-Mädels   JSG Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 09.05.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TSV Goddelau II  - : -
 09.05.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim  - : -
 13.05.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   RW Darmstadt II  - : -
 14.05.2021   19:00   B-Jun   JSG Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 15.05.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SV Königstädten II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 15.05.2021   13:15   D-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKG Stockstadt  - : -
 15.05.2021   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II  - : -
 16.05.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 16.05.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SV Hahn   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 22.05.2021   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Kickers Mörfelden  - : -
 22.05.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II  - : -
 22.05.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt  - : -
 22.05.2021   14:30   C-Jun   SV Gernsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 22.05.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim  - : -
 22.05.2021   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt II  - : -
 26.05.2021   19:00   B-Jun   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 28.05.2021   18:00   B-Mädels   MSG Auerbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 29.05.2021   14:30   C-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SG Dornheim  - : -
 29.05.2021   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Nauheim  - : -
 30.05.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   Germania Eberstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 30.05.2021   15:00   Herren 1b   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -
 04.06.2021   18:30   C-Jun   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 04.06.2021   19:00   B-Jun   SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 05.06.2021   12:00   E-Jun   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau  - : -
 06.06.2021   13:00   Herren 1b   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   Opel Rüsselsh. II  - : -
 06.06.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Arheilgen  - : -
 12.06.2021   12:00   B-Mädels   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Pfungstadt  - : -
 12.06.2021   16:00   B-Jun   JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Mörfelden  - : -
 13.06.2021   15:00   Herren 1a   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 13.06.2021   15:00   Herren 1b   SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II  - : -

 

Kreisoberliga 2020/2021


Kreisliga B 2020/2021