Der Spieltag der Herren Kreisliga B

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 So.   03.12.   12:00   SpG Trebur-A. II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim II   1 : 2 
 So.   03.12.   12:00   SG Dornheim II   vs.   SKG Walldorf II   4 : 1 
 So.   03.12.   12:00   Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SV 07 Bischofsheim   1 : 4 
 So.   03.12.   12:00   SpG Leeheim   vs.   TSG Worfelden   3 : 2 
 So.   03.12.   12:00   SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   1 : 4 
 So.   03.12.   14:00   SSV Raunheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau II   10 : 4 
 So.   25.02.   14:30   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   4 : 1 
 Do.   21.03.   19:30   SKG Erfelden   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   1 : 0 

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   Tore  TD  Pkt. 
 1.  (1.)    SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf III   23   20   2   1   108 : 21   87   62  
 2.  (2.)    DJK SG Eintracht Rüsselsheim   24   19   3   2   110 : 37   73   60  
 3.  (3.)    SV 07 Bischofsheim   24   16   3   5   103 : 49   54   51  
 4.  (5.)    SSV Raunheim   24   15   4   5   97 : 40   57   49  
 5.  (4.)    TV 1903 Crumstadt   24   15   3   6   68 : 34   34   48  
 6.  (7.)    SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim II   24   12   3   9   84 : 75   9   39  
 7.  (6.)    TSG Worfelden   24   12   3   9   58 : 54   4   39  
 8.  (8.)    TV 1890 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch   24   9   3   12   37 : 58   -21   30  
 9.  (9.)    SKG Bauschheim II   24   9   3   12   52 : 83   -31   30  
 10.  (10.)    SpG Trebur-Astheim II   23   9   2   12   34 : 48   -14   29  
 11.  (11.)    SKG Walldorf II   24   8   4   12   39 : 59   -20   28  
 12.  (13.)    SG Dornheim 1886 II   24   8   3   13   41 : 58   -17   27  
 13.  (12.)    SC Kickers Mörfelden   24   8   1   15   51 : 71   -20   25  
 14.  (14.)    SKG Erfelden   24   5   0   19   45 : 95   -50   15  
 15.  (15.)    SpG Leeheim/Wolfskehlen II   24   3   3   18   36 : 115   -79   12  
 16.  (16.)    TSV 1899 Goddelau II   24   2   2   20   39 : 105   -66   8  

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 108:21 62
Etr. Rüsselsheim 110:37 60
Bischofsheim 103:49 51
SSV Raunheim 97:40 49
Crumstadt 68:34 48
SVO II 84:75 39
Worfelden 58:54 39
Haßloch 37:58 30
Bauschheim II 52:83 30
Trebur-A. II 34:48 29
SKG Walldorf II 39:59 28
Dornheim II 41:58 27
Kickers Mörfelden 51:71 25
Erfelden 45:95 15
Leeheim 36:115 12
Goddelau II 39:105 8