Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - SKV Büttelborn II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 30.10. 14:30  TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   4 : 1 
 2.  So, 07.11. 11:30  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn II  - : -
 3.  Sa, 13.11. 15:30  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn II  - : -
 4.  Sa, 06.11. 16:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   3 : 5 
 5.  Sa, 20.11. 14:00  SG Dornheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   11 : 0 
 6.  Sa, 27.11. 14:30  FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   2 : 2 
 7.  Sa, 04.12. 14:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   1 : 3 
 8.  Sa, 26.02. 12:00  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   4 : 3 
 9.  Sa, 18.12. 11:00  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 3 
 10.  Sa, 05.03. 16:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   2 : 9 
 11.  Mi, 09.03. 18:30  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn II  - : -
 12.  So, 13.03. 11:00  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn II  - : -
 13.  Sa, 19.03. 14:30  SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   11 : 7 
 14.  Sa, 26.03. 14:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SG Dornheim   1 : 9 
 15.  Fr, 01.04. 18:00  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   4 : 2 
 16.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   5 : 2 
 17.  Sa, 14.05. 16:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   5 : 0 
 18.  Mi, 18.05. 18:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   3 : 7 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Walldorf II 141:28 81
Bickenbach 106:44 75
SVO 93:52 68
Traisa 98:64 68
Seeheim-J. 78:56 51
Darmstadt II 70:57 49
Eberstadt 92:80 49
Wolfskehlen 79:79 47
Messel 49:62 44
Opel RH 61:96 39
Arheilgen 74:68 38
Hahn 62:99 35
Hellas RH 68:92 33
Brandau 67:87 32
Dornheim 51:80 32
Roßdorf 45:81 31
Gernsheim 0:0 0

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Groß-Gerau II 107:40 68
SG Etr. RH 106:41 66
Mörfelden 105:43 63
Crumstadt 78:30 63
Gencl. Bischofsh. 132:50 56
SV 07 Bischofsh. 81:53 54
Worfelden 111:46 52
SVO II 60:67 34
Erfelden 60:98 27
Raunheim II 55:119 22
Goddelau II 41:87 20
Gernsheim II 35:110 13
Haßloch 33:132 11
Opel RH II 0:0 0
Ginsheim III 0:0 0