Der Spieltag der Herren Kreisoberliga

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 So.   25.02.   12:30   SKV Darmstadt II   vs.   Germania Eberstadt   3 : 1 
 So.   25.02.   13:00   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   Hellas Darmstadt   0 : 1 
 So.   25.02.   14:30   SG Arnheilgen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 1 
 So.   25.02.   14:30   SG Dornheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   2 : 3 
 So.   25.02.   14:30   TSG Messel   vs.   TSV Goddelau   0 : 1 
 So.   25.02.   14:30   TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II   3 : 2 
 So.   25.02.   14:30   SV 1911 Traisa   vs.   SV Hahn   5 : 1 
 Do.   14.03.   19:30   Seeheim-Jugenheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim  - : -

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   Tore  TD  Pkt. 
 1.  (2.)    SV Hellas Darmstadt 1988   19   16   0   3   49 : 24   25   48  
 2.  (1.)    SG Arnheilgen   19   15   0   4   63 : 22   41   45  
 3.  (3.)    SV Hahn   18   14   0   4   58 : 26   32   42  
 4.  (4.)    VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 II   19   12   1   6   58 : 32   26   37  
 5.  (5.)    SV 1911 Traisa   19   10   1   8   48 : 36   12   31  
 6.  (6.)    SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt II   19   10   1   8   47 : 41   6   31  
 7.  (7.)    SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim   19   9   3   7   41 : 41   0   30  
 8.  (8.)    SV Germania 1911 Eberstadt   19   8   1   10   47 : 49   -2   25  
 9.  (9.)    SG Dornheim 1886   19   7   4   8   30 : 42   -12   25  
 10.  (12.)    TSV 1899 Goddelau   19   6   6   7   32 : 36   -4   24  
 11.  (10.)    SpVgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim   18   7   3   8   30 : 34   -4   24  
 12.  (11.)    VfB Ginsheim 1916 II   18   7   1   10   45 : 49   -4   22  
 13.  (15.)    SV 07 Nauheim   19   5   0   14   29 : 49   -20   15  
 14.  (13.)    TSG Messel   19   4   2   13   15 : 46   -31   14  
 15.  (14.)    FV Hellas Rüsselsheim   18   4   1   13   33 : 68   -35   13  
 16.  (16.)    TSV Wolfskehlen   19   3   2   14   25 : 55   -30   11  

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6