E-Junioren Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.05.  10:00   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim II   0 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 18.03.  17:30   Opel Rüsselsheim II   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   5 : 2 
 Mi. 20.03.  18:00   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   1 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 28.02.  18:00   SV RW Walldorf   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   3 : 5  n.V.
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   7 : 5  im SV
     Opel Rüsselsheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   3 : 2 
     SV Königstädten   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   1 : 4 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 22.11.  17:30   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur II   11 : 2 
 Mi. 22.11.  17:45   SV 07 Nauheim III   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   0 : 7 
 Mi. 22.11.  18:00   SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   1 : 8 
     Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV Königstädten   0 : 1 
     VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   7 : 0 
     TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   4 : 8 
     SKG Erfelden   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   2 : 5 
 Mi. 29.11.  16:45   Opel Rüsselsheim II   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   3 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.11.  10:00   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   7 : 2 
     Dersim Rüsselsheim II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   3 : 4 
 Sa. 04.11.  10:30   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   5 : 1 
 Sa. 04.11.  12:00   SV 07 Bischofsheim IV   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   2 : 18 
     SKG Erfelden II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   5 : 6 
     SV Gernsheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   1 : 7 
     SV 07 Raunheim II   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   1 : 2  n.V.
     SG Dornheim   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur II   1 : 3 
     TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten II   4 : 2 
     SKG Erfelden   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   3 : 0  W
     SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   SV Königstädten   0 : 14 
     VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   SKV Mörfelden III   15 : 0 
     SKV Büttelborn   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   15 : 0 
     SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   2 : 8 
 Di. 07.11.  17:00   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim II   0 : 17 
 Mi. 15.11.  17:45   SV 07 Nauheim III   vs.   SKV Mörfelden V   3 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 11.10.  17:30   TV 03 Crumstadt II   vs.   SG Dornheim   3 : 6 
 Sa. 14.10.  12:00   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   2 : 1 
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SV Königstädten III   6 : 4 
     SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   11 : 2 
     Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim III   3 : 0  W
     SV RW Walldorf IV   vs.   SKV Mörfelden V   0 : 14 
     VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch III   11 : 0 
     SV Gernsheim III   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   0 : 11 
     SV Königstädten II   vs.   JSG Geinsheim II   6 : 1 
     TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   SV 07 Bischofsheim III   7 : 2 
     Dersim Rüsselsheim II   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   8 : 1 
     SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   3 : 0  W
     SSV Raunheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim III   0 : 3 
     VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
     Kickers Rhein-Main   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim II   2 : 16 
     SG Dornheim II   vs.   SV Königstädten   0 : 12 
     SKG Walldorf   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   2 : 7 
     JSG Geinsheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden III   2 : 4 
     SKV Büttelborn   vs.   Germania Leeheim   5 : 3 
     TSV 05 Trebur II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   9 : 8  im SV
     Germania Leeheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   3 : 10 
 So. 15.10.  12:00   SV 07 Bischofsheim   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim II   3 : 4 
 Mi. 18.10.  17:30   SKG Erfelden   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   6 : 3 
 Mi. 18.10.  18:00   SV 07 Bischofsheim II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   1 : 5 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 147:27 80
Etr. Rüsselsheim 125:49 73
Bischofsheim 136:53 66
Crumstadt 91:37 66
SSV Raunheim 115:55 61
Worfelden 76:69 49
SVO II 102:94 45
Haßloch 48:68 40
SKG Walldorf II 52:72 38
Bauschheim II 67:104 33
Trebur-A. II 40:73 32
Kickers Mörfelden 61:89 31
Dornheim II 50:90 31
Goddelau II 53:116 21
Erfelden 51:124 18
Leeheim 44:138 12