Herren Licher Kreispokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.05.  17:30   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   2 : 5 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 20.03.  19:30   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   1 : 3 
 Mi. 27.03.  20:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   1 : 2 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 18.02.  15:00   SpG Trebur-A.   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 4 
 So. 18.02.  15:30   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   5 : 2  n.E.
 Di. 27.02.  19:30   SV RW Walldorf   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   37 : 0 
 Mi. 28.02.  19:30   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   2 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 18.10.  19:30   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   1 : 4 
 Do. 19.10.  19:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   1 : 0 
     TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   0 : 3  W
     SpG Trebur-A.   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   2 : 1 
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   0 : 3  W
 Do. 26.10.  19:30   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   0 : 3  W
 Mi. 01.11.  19:30   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Walldorf   5 : 3  n.E.
     Gencl. Bischofsheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 24.08.  19:00   SKG Walldorf   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   5 : 1 
 Do. 07.09.  19:30   TSV Goddelau   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   0 : 5 
 Do. 14.09.  19:00   Italia Groß-Gerau   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   0 : 3  W
     SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   0 : 3  W
     SV Königstädten   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   1 : 15 
     SpG Trebur-A.   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   4 : 2  n.E.
     Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   Hillal Rüsselsheim   3 : 2 
 Do. 14.09.  19:30   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   4 : 1 
     SC Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   5 : 6  n.E.
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SF Bischofsheim   6 : 3  n.E.
     SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   3 : 6 
     VfB Ginsheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   2 : 0 
     TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SG Dornheim   0 : 3 
 Do. 21.09.  20:00   SV 07 Bischofsheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   0 : 6 
 Di. 26.09.  19:45   SSV Raunheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   2 : 7 
 Mi. 18.10.  19:30   Gencl. Bischofsheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   2 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 30.07.  17:00   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   TSG Worfelden   4 : 2 
 So. 30.07.  18:00   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   1 : 3 
     Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   Concordia Gernsheim   4 : 3 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 147:27 80
Etr. Rüsselsheim 125:49 73
Bischofsheim 136:53 66
Crumstadt 91:37 66
SSV Raunheim 115:55 61
Worfelden 76:69 49
SVO II 102:94 45
Haßloch 48:68 40
SKG Walldorf II 52:72 38
Bauschheim II 67:104 33
Trebur-A. II 40:73 32
Kickers Mörfelden 61:89 31
Dornheim II 50:90 31
Goddelau II 53:116 21
Erfelden 51:124 18
Leeheim 44:138 12