Herren Licher Kreispokal

 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 21.03.  19:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn  - : -
     Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf  - : -
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 18.02.  15:00   SpG Trebur-A.   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 4 
 So. 18.02.  15:30   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   5 : 2  n.E.
 Di. 27.02.  19:30   SV RW Walldorf   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   37 : 0 
 Mi. 28.02.  19:30   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   2 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 18.10.  19:30   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   1 : 4 
 Do. 19.10.  19:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   1 : 0 
     TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   0 : 3  W
     SpG Trebur-A.   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   2 : 1 
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   0 : 3  W
 Do. 26.10.  19:30   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   0 : 3  W
 Mi. 01.11.  19:30   Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Walldorf   5 : 3  n.E.
     Gencl. Bischofsheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do. 24.08.  19:00   SKG Walldorf   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   5 : 1 
 Do. 07.09.  19:30   TSV Goddelau   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   0 : 5 
 Do. 14.09.  19:00   Italia Groß-Gerau   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   0 : 3  W
     SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   0 : 3  W
     SV Königstädten   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   1 : 15 
     SpG Trebur-A.   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   4 : 2  n.E.
     Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   Hillal Rüsselsheim   3 : 2 
 Do. 14.09.  19:30   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   4 : 1 
     SC Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   5 : 6  n.E.
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SF Bischofsheim   6 : 3  n.E.
     SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   3 : 6 
     VfB Ginsheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   2 : 0 
     TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SG Dornheim   0 : 3 
 Do. 21.09.  20:00   SV 07 Bischofsheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   0 : 6 
 Di. 26.09.  19:45   SSV Raunheim   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   2 : 7 
 Mi. 18.10.  19:30   Gencl. Bischofsheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   2 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 30.07.  17:00   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   TSG Worfelden   4 : 2 
 So. 30.07.  18:00   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   1 : 3 
     Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   Concordia Gernsheim   4 : 3 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6