zurück

Der Spielplan der D-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - TV 1890 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.11. 11:45  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   0 : 4 
 2.  Mi, 01.03. 18:00  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim II   4 : 4 
 3.  Sa, 19.11. 13:15  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 2 
 4.  Mi, 23.11. 18:00  SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   2 : 5 
 5.  Mi, 30.11. 18:00  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   0 : 3 
 6.  Mo, 27.03. 17:15  TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   4 : 5 
 7.  Sa, 10.12. 13:15  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SKG Erfelden   3 : 1 
 8.  Sa, 25.02. 13:15  SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   2 : 1 
 9.  Di, 14.03. 18:00  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   4 : 1 
 10.  Sa, 04.03. 13:15  Spielfrei     TV 1890 Haßloch II  - : -
 11.  Do, 09.03. 18:00  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   1 : 3 
 12.  Sa, 11.03. 13:15  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   6 : 2 
 13.  Sa, 18.03. 13:15  SG Etr. Rüsselsheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   0 : 3 
 14.  Sa, 25.03. 13:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   2 : 5 
 15.  Sa, 29.04. 13:15  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II   1 : 2 
 16.  Sa, 06.05. 13:15  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   5 : 2 
 17.  Sa, 13.05. 13:15  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   5 : 0 
 18.  Sa, 20.05. 13:15  SKG Erfelden   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   1 : 5 
 19.  Sa, 27.05. 11:00  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   3 : 3 
 20.  Sa, 03.06. 13:15  TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   6 : 2 
 21.  Mi, 07.06. 18:00  Spielfrei     TV 1890 Haßloch II  - : -
 22.  Sa, 10.06. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   2 : 3 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6