zurück

Der Spielplan der D-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - SKV Büttelborn II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.11. 13:15  SG Etr. Rüsselsheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   1 : 3 
 2.  Sa, 12.11. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II   3 : 0 
 3.  Do, 02.03. 17:30  TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   1 : 9 
 4.  Fr, 25.11. 17:45  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   4 : 1 
 5.  Mi, 30.11. 18:00  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn II  - : -
 6.  Mi, 03.05. 18:00  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   3 : 2 
 7.  Sa, 10.12. 13:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   1 : 7 
 8.  Mo, 15.05. 18:00  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   5 : 1 
 9.  Mi, 15.03. 18:00  SKG Erfelden   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   1 : 0 
 10.  Sa, 04.03. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   4 : 2 
 11.  Do, 09.03. 18:00  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   1 : 3 
 12.  Sa, 11.03. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim II   5 : 1 
 13.  Do, 27.04. 17:30  SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   0 : 2 
 14.  Sa, 25.03. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   5 : 0 
 15.  Mo, 24.04. 17:30  SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   3 : 5 
 16.  Sa, 06.05. 14:30  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn II  - : -
 17.  Di, 30.05. 17:45  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   0 : 7 
 18.  Sa, 20.05. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   8 : 2 
 19.  Mi, 31.05. 18:00  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   1 : 1 
 20.  Fr, 02.06. 17:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SKG Erfelden   3 : 0 
 21.  Mi, 07.06. 18:00  TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   0 : 3 
 22.  Sa, 10.06. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   2 : 3 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 144:27 77
Etr. Rüsselsheim 122:47 70
Bischofsheim 134:50 66
Crumstadt 91:37 66
SSV Raunheim 113:50 61
Worfelden 71:66 46
SVO II 102:94 45
SKG Walldorf II 52:73 38
Haßloch 43:66 37
Bauschheim II 67:104 33
Trebur-A. II 40:73 32
Kickers Mörfelden 61:89 31
Dornheim II 50:90 31
Goddelau II 53:116 21
Erfelden 49:119 18
Leeheim 44:135 12