zurück

Der Spielplan der D-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - SV 07 Nauheim II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.11. 11:45  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   0 : 4 
 2.  Mi, 16.11. 17:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   2 : 3 
 3.  Sa, 19.11. 12:00  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   1 : 4 
 4.  Do, 11.05. 18:00  SKG Erfelden   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   7 : 2 
 5.  Di, 28.02. 18:00  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   2 : 5 
 6.  Mi, 03.05. 18:00  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   3 : 2 
 7.  Sa, 10.12. 11:45  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim II   2 : 2 
 8.  Di, 16.05. 17:45  SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   2 : 2 
 9.  Di, 25.04. 17:30  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   2 : 2 
 10.  Sa, 04.03. 13:15  SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   3 : 0 
 11.  Mi, 08.03. 18:00  Spielfrei     SV 07 Nauheim II  - : -
 12.  Sa, 11.03. 13:15  TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   6 : 2 
 13.  Sa, 18.03. 11:45  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 2 
 14.  Sa, 25.03. 11:15  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   3 : 0 
 15.  Sa, 29.04. 11:45  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SKG Erfelden   3 : 1 
 16.  Sa, 06.05. 13:15  TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   4 : 0 
 17.  Di, 30.05. 17:45  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   0 : 7 
 18.  Mo, 22.05. 17:30  SG Etr. Rüsselsheim II   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   2 : 2 
 19.  Sa, 27.05. 13:15  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II   4 : 3 
 20.  Sa, 03.06. 13:15  TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   1 : 2 
 21.  Di, 06.06. 18:00  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   3 : 4 
 22.  Sa, 10.06. 14:30  Spielfrei     SV 07 Nauheim II  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 144:27 77
Etr. Rüsselsheim 122:47 70
Bischofsheim 134:50 66
Crumstadt 91:37 66
SSV Raunheim 113:50 61
Worfelden 71:66 46
SVO II 102:94 45
SKG Walldorf II 52:73 38
Haßloch 43:66 37
Bauschheim II 67:104 33
Trebur-A. II 40:73 32
Kickers Mörfelden 61:89 31
Dornheim II 50:90 31
Goddelau II 53:116 21
Erfelden 49:119 18
Leeheim 44:135 12