ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 05.08. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | Hillal Rüsselsheim | 0 : 2 | |||
2. | So, 12.08. 13:00 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 1 : 3 | |||
3. | So, 19.08. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | Opel Rüsselsh. II | 3 : 2 | |||
4. | Do, 16.08. 19:30 | SC 1948 Astheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 0 : 4 | |||
5. | So, 02.09. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SV 07 Nauheim II | 3 : 5 | |||
6. | So, 09.09. 15:00 | TV 03 Crumstadt | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 4 : 1 | |||
7. | Do, 13.09. 19:30 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SV Bischofsheim | 5 : 0 | |||
8. | Do, 30.08. 19:30 | SKG Bauschheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 3 : 0 | |||
9. | So, 30.09. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | FC Türk Gücü II | 2 : 4 | |||
10. | Mi, 03.10. 15:00 | SV Klein-Gerau | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 3 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 07.10. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | TSG Worfelden | 2 : 2 | |||
12. | So, 14.10. 15:00 | SKG Erfelden | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 4 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 21.10. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | TSV Wolfskehlen II | 4 : 1 | |||
14. | So, 28.10. 13:00 | SV 07 Raunheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 3 : 4 | |||
15. | So, 04.11. 14:30 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SKG Walldorf | 3 : 3 | |||
16. | So, 11.11. 14:30 | Hillal Rüsselsheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 2 : 1 | |||
17. | So, 18.11. 14:45 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 1 : 1 | |||
18. | So, 25.11. 13:00 | Opel Rüsselsh. II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 2 : 1 | |||
19. | So, 02.12. 14:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SC 1948 Astheim | 2 : 2 | |||
20. | So, 10.03. 13:00 | SV 07 Nauheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 1 : 2 | |||
21. | So, 17.03. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | TV 03 Crumstadt | 3 : 7 | |||
22. | So, 24.03. 15:00 | SV Bischofsheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 0 : 1 | |||
23. | So, 31.03. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SKG Bauschheim | 2 : 8 | |||
24. | So, 07.04. 13:00 | FC Türk Gücü II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 3 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 14.04. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SV Klein-Gerau | 4 : 2 | |||
26. | So, 28.04. 15:00 | TSG Worfelden | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 5 : 6 | |||
27. | So, 05.05. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SKG Erfelden | 0 : 0 | |||
28. | So, 12.05. 13:00 | TSV Wolfskehlen II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 2 : 1 | |||
29. | So, 19.05. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SV 07 Raunheim II | 1 : 1 | |||
30. | So, 26.05. 15:00 | SKG Walldorf | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 2 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Herren Kreisliga B - TV 1890 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch