Herren Licher Kreispokal

 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 07.08.  13:00   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   3 : 6 
 Do. 08.09.  19:00   SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   1 : 4 
 Do. 15.09.  19:00   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   7 : 6  n.E.
     SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   0 : 3  W
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   0 : 3  W
     SF Bischofsheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim 1916   0 : 3  W
     SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   6 : 7  n.E.
 Do. 15.09.  19:30   SV Königstädten   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   1 : 4 
 Do. 15.09.  20:00   SSV Raunheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau 1916   3 : 7 
     SV 07 Bischofsheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   20 : 0 
 Mi. 21.09.  20:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   ausgef.   
 Do. 22.09.  19:30   TSV 1899 Goddelau   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   1 : 4 
     TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   2 : 4 
 Di. 27.09.  19:30   SV Gernsheim   vs.   SKG Erfelden  - : -
 Do. 29.09.  19:00   SKG Walldorf   vs.   Hillal Rüsselsheim  - : -
 Do. 06.10.  19:00   SC Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SpG Trebur/Astheim  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 31.07.  15:00   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   1 : 2 
 So. 31.07.  18:00   SSV Raunheim   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   2 : 1 
     SV 07 Bischofsheim   vs.   SG Dornheim 1886   3 : 2 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Bickenbach 20:7 20
Modau 18:1 19
Traisa 25:12 18
Eberstadt 22:10 14
Biebesheim 21:19 14
Hellas RH 16:19 13
Arheilgen 20:22 11
Hahn 19:15 10
Darmstadt II 16:18 9
Opel RH 13:18 9
Wolfskehlen 14:16 8
Seeheim-J. 10:16 8
Hillal RH 10:25 7
Goddelau 10:17 5
Messel 9:18 5
FC TG RH 10:20 4

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
SV 07 Bischofsh. 49:9 22
Gencl. Bischofsh. 44:5 21
Walldorf II 23:17 19
SF Bischofsheim 19:9 16
Trebur II 18:15 13
Bauschheim II 34:28 12
Erfelden 25:15 11
Crumstadt 11:10 11
Worfelden 11:13 9
SSV Raunheim 18:19 8
07 Raunheim II 12:34 6
Biebesheim II 13:20 5
Goddelau II 10:20 5
Gernsheim II 16:26 4
Haßloch 8:18 4
FC TG RH II 6:59 0