zurück

Der Spieltag der Herren Kreisoberliga

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Modau   0 : 5 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   SG Arheilgen   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   3 : 2 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   Hillal Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Bickenbach   1 : 12 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   TSG Messel   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   2 : 0 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   TSV 1899 Goddelau   vs.   Germania Eberstadt   1 : 2 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   SV Hahn   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   3 : 0 W 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SpVgg. Seeheim-J.   2 : 9 
 So.   04.06.   15:00   SV 1911 Traisa   vs.   SKV Darmstadt II   5 : 1 

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   Tore  TD  Pkt. 
 1.  (1.)    SKG Bickenbach   30   21   9   0   106 : 29   77   72  
 2.  (2.)    SG Modau (N)   30   21   6   3   76 : 20   56   69  
 3.  (3.)    SV 1911 Traisa   30   22   3   5   90 : 38   52   69  
 4.  (4.)    SG Arheilgen   30   15   7   8   81 : 64   17   52  
 5.  (5.)    Germania 1911 Eberstadt   30   13   9   8   80 : 54   26   48  
 6.  (6.)    SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt II   30   13   6   11   68 : 48   20   45  
 7.  (7.)    SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim   30   13   3   14   77 : 73   4   42  
 8.  (9.)    SV Hahn   30   11   6   13   71 : 73   -2   39  
 9.  (10.)    TSG Messel   30   11   5   14   41 : 59   -18   38  
 10.  (8.)    FV Hellas Rüsselsheim   30   11   5   14   62 : 88   -26   38  
 11.  (11.)    SpVgg. Seeheim-Jugenheim   30   10   6   14   57 : 55   2   36  
 12.  (12.)    TSV 1899 Goddelau (N)   30   8   9   13   45 : 58   -13   33  
 13.  (13.)    TSV Wolfskehlen   30   9   5   16   61 : 74   -13   32  
 14.  (14.)    FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim (A)   30   7   4   19   45 : 104   -59   25  
 15.  (15.)    SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim   30   6   4   20   47 : 79   -32   22  
 16.  (16.)    FC Hillal Rüsselsheim (N)   30   4   3   23   29 : 120   -91   15  

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6