zurück

Der Spieltag der Herren Kreisliga B

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 So.   25.09.   13:00   SV Gernsheim II   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim II   9 : 1 
 So.   25.09.   13:00   SV 07 Raunheim II   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   0 : 6 
 So.   25.09.   13:00   SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   SF Bischofsheim   1 : 5 
 So.   25.09.   13:00   SVO Biebesheim II   vs.   SKG Erfelden   1 : 1 
 So.   25.09.   13:00   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SpG Trebur/A. II   1 : 3 
 So.   25.09.   15:00   Gencl. Bischofsheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau II   9 : 0 
 So.   25.09.   15:00   TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SKG Walldorf II   1 : 1 
 Do.   06.10.   19:30   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SSV Raunheim   3 : 2 

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   Tore  TD  Pkt. 
 1.     Genclerbirligi Bischofsheim   4   4   0   0   27 : 0   27   12  
 2.     SV 07 Bischofsheim   4   4   0   0   22 : 6   16   12  
 3.     SKG Walldorf II (N)   4   4   0   0   16 : 8   8   12  
 4.     Sportfreunde Bischofsheim (N)   4   3   1   0   7 : 3   4   10  
 5.     TSG Worfelden   4   3   0   1   11 : 8   3   9  
 6.     TV 1903 Crumstadt   4   2   2   0   9 : 4   5   8  
 7.     SpG Trebur/Astheim II (N)   4   2   1   1   10 : 7   3   7  
 8.     SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim II   4   2   1   1   11 : 9   2   7  
 9.     SKG Bauschheim II (N)   3   2   0   1   21 : 9   12   6  
 10.     SKG Erfelden   4   2   0   2   19 : 12   7   6  
 11.     SSV Raunheim (N)   4   1   2   1   9 : 8   1   5  
 12.     TSV 1899 Goddelau II   4   1   1   2   6 : 6   0   4  
 13.     SV Concordia Gernsheim II   4   1   1   2   11 : 13   -2   4  
 14.     TV 1890 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch   5   1   0   4   9 : 16   -7   3  
 15.     SV 07 Raunheim II   4   1   0   3   3 : 12   -9   3  
 16.     FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim II (A)   4   0   0   4   2 : 30   -28   0  

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6