zurück

Alte Herren Kreispokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 28.04.  19:00   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   0 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 05.04.  19:30   SV Gernsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   4 : 5  n.E.
 Sa. 22.04.  15:00   SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   1 : 4 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.03.  19:45   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   3 : 4 
 Mi. 01.03.  20:00   SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   1 : 2 
 Sa. 18.03.  18:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim   1 : 3 
 Mi. 22.03.  19:30   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   0 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 28.09.  20:00   SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SpG Leeheim   7 : 0 
 Mi. 05.10.  20:00   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   0 : 2 
 Mi. 12.10.  20:00   SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 2 
 Do. 13.10.  19:00   Italia Groß-Gerau   vs.   SV 07 Geinsheim   1 : 5 
 Sa. 29.10.  15:00   SKG Walldorf   vs.   SV Gernsheim   10 : 11  n.E.
 Mi. 02.11.  19:00   SpG Mörfelden   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   0 : 12 
 Mi. 02.11.  19:30   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   TSG Worfelden   11 : 1 
 Fr. 04.11.  20:30   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau   7 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 09.09.  19:00   TSV Goddelau   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   5 : 3 
 Mi. 28.09.  19:00   TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   TSV 05 Trebur   2 : 1 
      Freilos      SKG Bauschheim  - : -
     Freilos      SV Gernsheim  - : -
     Freilos      SpG Mörfelden  - : -
     Freilos      SVO Biebesheim  - : -
     Freilos      SV Klein-Gerau  - : -
     Freilos      VfB Ginsheim  - : -
     Freilos      SpG Leeheim  - : -
     Freilos      TSG Worfelden  - : -
     Freilos      SV 07 Geinsheim  - : -
     Freilos      SKV Büttelborn  - : -
     Freilos      Italia Groß-Gerau  - : -
     Freilos      SKG Stockstadt  - : -
     Freilos      SV 07 Nauheim  - : -
     Freilos      SKG Walldorf  - : -

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6