Der Spielplan der C-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - JSG Stockstadt/Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 10.09. 10:30  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 2.  Sa, 17.09. 14:30  SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   6 : 1 
 3.  Sa, 24.09. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   2 : 4 
 4.  Di, 04.10. 18:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   2 : 3 
 5.  Sa, 08.10. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt II   9 : 4 
 6.  Di, 08.11. 18:15  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   8 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 25.02. 14:30  JSG Geinsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 3 
 8.  Mi, 30.11. 18:45  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Etr. Rüsselsheim   3 : 0 
 9.  Fr, 25.11. 18:30  SV Gernsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 2 
 10.  Sa, 03.12. 14:30  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 11.  Sa, 10.12. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   2 : 7 
 12.  Sa, 27.05. 16:00  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   2 : 7 
 13.  Fr, 03.03. 18:00  VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 0 
 14.  Mo, 20.03. 18:30  JSG Riedstadt II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 2 
 15.  Sa, 18.03. 11:00  SV Bischofsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 4 
 16.  Do, 30.03. 17:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim II   1 : 0 
 17.  Sa, 29.04. 14:30  JSG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   0 : 3 
 18.  Sa, 06.05. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   5 : 3 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Bickenbach 106:29 72
Modau 76:20 69
Traisa 90:38 69
Arheilgen 81:64 52
Eberstadt 80:54 48
Darmstadt II 68:48 45
Biebesheim 77:73 42
Hahn 71:73 39
Messel 41:59 38
Hellas RH 62:88 38
Seeheim-J. 57:55 36
Goddelau 45:58 33
Wolfskehlen 61:74 32
FC TG RH 45:104 25
Opel RH 47:79 22
Hillal RH 29:120 15

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Gencl. Bischofsh. 150:29 76
SF Bischofsheim 91:35 76
SV 07 Bischofsh. 140:52 65
Worfelden 124:65 62
Crumstadt 85:42 57
SSV Raunheim 110:72 56
Erfelden 90:88 46
Biebesheim II 84:69 45
Walldorf II 74:96 39
Bauschheim II 81:95 38
Haßloch 65:74 36
Goddelau II 58:81 29
Trebur II 49:82 26
Gernsheim II 54:103 20
07 Raunheim II 49:124 19
FC TG RH II 24:221 4