Der Spielplan der C-Junioren Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - JSG Stockstadt/Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 10.09. 10:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   13 : 1 
 2.  Sa, 17.09. 14:30  SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   6 : 1 
 3.  Sa, 24.09. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim II   2 : 4 
 4.  Di, 04.10. 18:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   2 : 3 
 5.  Sa, 08.10. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt II   9 : 4 
 6.  Di, 08.11. 18:15  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   8 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 25.02. 14:30  JSG Geinsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 8.  Mi, 30.11. 18:45  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Etr. Rüsselsheim   3 : 0 
 9.  Fr, 25.11. 18:30  SV Gernsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 2 
 10.  Sa, 03.12. 14:30  SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   1 : 4 
 11.  Sa, 10.12. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   2 : 7 
 12.  Mi, 15.03. 18:30  SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 13.  Fr, 03.03. 18:30  VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 14.  Sa, 11.03. 14:30  JSG Riedstadt II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 15.  Sa, 18.03. 14:30  SV Bischofsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 16.  Sa, 25.03. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim II  - : -
 17.  Sa, 29.04. 14:30  JSG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 18.  Sa, 06.05. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim II  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Traisa 48:22 40
Bickenbach 46:14 39
Modau 40:12 34
Eberstadt 43:25 28
Arheilgen 40:37 28
Hahn 49:39 27
Hellas RH 36:38 26
Darmstadt II 31:25 25
Biebesheim 37:42 21
Wolfskehlen 31:38 21
Messel 21:33 19
Opel RH 28:40 17
Goddelau 28:35 16
FC TG RH 22:50 13
Seeheim-J. 26:34 12
Hillal RH 17:59 11

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Gencl. Bischofsh. 107:18 44
SF Bischofsheim 53:22 44
Worfelden 79:33 42
SV 07 Bischofsh. 79:24 38
Crumstadt 47:23 33
SSV Raunheim 62:34 32
Biebesheim II 54:38 24
Walldorf II 41:55 23
Bauschheim II 49:61 21
Erfelden 45:50 20
Trebur II 32:50 19
Haßloch 29:44 18
Goddelau II 32:48 17
Gernsheim II 25:63 7
07 Raunheim II 21:69 6
FC TG RH II 14:137 1