E-Junioren Kreispokal

  
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.03.  17:30   SV Königstädten   vs.   SV RW Walldorf  - : -
     Opel Rüsselsheim III   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau  - : -
     TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim  - : -
     SV Königstädten II   vs.   SKG Erfelden  - : -
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 09.11.  17:30   SKG Erfelden   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim II   6 : 3 
     SV RW Walldorf   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   12 : 1 
     SV Königstädten   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   7 : 2 
     SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   1 : 12 
     Opel Rüsselsheim III   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   4 : 2 
     TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 2 
     SV Königstädten II   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   3 : 0  W
 Mi. 16.11.  17:30   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Erfelden II   4 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.10.  10:00   TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   SKG Erfelden   1 : 7 
 Sa. 15.10.  12:00   SV RW Walldorf IV   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim III   0 : 3  W
     Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   6 : 0 
     VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   4 : 5 
     SV Königstädten   vs.   TSV Goddelau   4 : 2 
     SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   SKV Mörfelden III   10 : 4 
     TV 1890 Haßloch II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn IV   5 : 2 
     VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   SV Gernsheim II   15 : 1 
     Opel Rüsselsheim II   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   4 : 3 
     SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   6 : 3 
 Sa. 15.10.  13:00   SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 3  W
     SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   9 : 8  im SV
      Freilos      SV 07 Raunheim III  - : -
 So. 16.10.  11:00   SV Bischofsheim IV   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   0 : 14 
 Mi. 19.10.  17:30   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn III   5 : 1 
 Fr. 21.10.  17:30   SKG Erfelden II   vs.   SG Dornheim   6 : 2 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 12.09.  17:30   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   SV Gernsheim III   20 : 1 
 Mi. 14.09.  17:30   VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   FC TG Rüsselsheim   3 : 0  W
     SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim II   7 : 1 
     SV 07 Nauheim II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   0 : 10 
     SV Bischofsheim   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   8 : 1 
     SKV Büttelborn III   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   9 : 1 
     FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   6 : 1 
     SKG Wallerstädten II   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim III   1 : 21 
     SG Dornheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau II   3 : 1 
     SV Gernsheim II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   14 : 5 
     VfB Ginsheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim   7 : 1 
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch II   2 : 6 
     SSV Raunheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim II   0 : 23 
     TSV Goddelau   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   3 : 0  W
     SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   8 : 1 
     TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II   6 : 1 
     SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   13 : 0 
 Do. 15.09.  17:30   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   0 : 13 
     SV Bischofsheim IV   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch III   3 : 0 
     SV 07 Raunheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   2 : 13 
      Freilos      SV RW Walldorf IV  - : -
     Freilos      Opel Rüsselsheim  - : -
     Freilos      SKV Büttelborn IV  - : -
     Freilos      SKG Erfelden  - : -
     Freilos      TSV 05 Trebur  - : -
     Freilos      SKG Erfelden II  - : -
     Freilos      SV RW Walldorf  - : -
     Freilos      SKV Büttelborn II  - : -
     Freilos      SV 07 Raunheim III  - : -
 Mi. 21.09.  17:30   SV Königstädten   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim II   8 : 1 
     SKV Mörfelden III   vs.   SV Bischofsheim III   7 : 3 
 Mi. 28.09.  17:30   SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   SV Königstädten II   2 : 8 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Traisa 48:22 40
Bickenbach 46:14 39
Modau 40:12 34
Eberstadt 43:25 28
Arheilgen 40:37 28
Hahn 49:39 27
Hellas RH 36:38 26
Darmstadt II 31:25 25
Biebesheim 37:42 21
Wolfskehlen 31:38 21
Messel 21:33 19
Opel RH 28:40 17
Goddelau 28:35 16
FC TG RH 22:50 13
Seeheim-J. 26:34 12
Hillal RH 17:59 11

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Gencl. Bischofsh. 107:18 44
SF Bischofsheim 53:22 44
Worfelden 79:33 42
SV 07 Bischofsh. 79:24 38
Crumstadt 47:23 33
SSV Raunheim 62:34 32
Biebesheim II 54:38 24
Walldorf II 41:55 23
Bauschheim II 49:61 21
Erfelden 45:50 20
Trebur II 32:50 19
Haßloch 29:44 18
Goddelau II 32:48 17
Gernsheim II 25:63 7
07 Raunheim II 21:69 6
FC TG RH II 14:137 1