zurück

Der Spielplan der D-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 3 - SKG Bauschheim II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.11. 13:15  TSV Goddelau   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   8 : 3 
 2.  Mi, 23.11. 18:00  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn III   1 : 1 
 3.  Mi, 22.03. 18:00  TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   1 : 3 
 4.  Sa, 25.02. 13:15  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   5 : 0 
 5.  Mi, 30.11. 18:00  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   0 : 3 
 6.  Sa, 03.12. 13:15  Spielfrei     SKG Bauschheim II  - : -
 7.  Sa, 10.12. 13:15  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   0 : 7 
 8.  Mi, 26.04. 18:00  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   Kickers Rhein-Main   4 : 1 
 9.  Mi, 24.05. 18:00  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt III   1 : 0 
 10.  Sa, 04.03. 13:15  Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   1 : 2 
 11.  Mi, 08.03. 18:00  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau III   0 : 3 
 12.  Sa, 11.03. 13:15  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   TSV Goddelau   1 : 5 
 13.  Sa, 18.03. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn III   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   2 : 2 
 14.  Sa, 25.03. 13:15  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   2 : 0 
 15.  Sa, 29.04. 13:15  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   0 : 3 
 16.  Sa, 06.05. 13:15  SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   0 : 0 
 17.  Sa, 13.05. 13:15  Spielfrei     SKG Bauschheim II  - : -
 18.  Sa, 20.05. 13:15  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   3 : 0 
 19.  Sa, 27.05. 11:00  Kickers Rhein-Main   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   1 : 3 
 20.  Mi, 31.05. 18:00  JSG Stockstadt III   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   1 : 2 
 21.  Mi, 07.06. 18:00  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   2 : 0 
 22.  Sa, 10.06. 13:15  VfR Groß-Gerau III   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   4 : 0 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 144:27 77
Etr. Rüsselsheim 122:47 70
Bischofsheim 134:50 66
Crumstadt 91:37 66
SSV Raunheim 113:50 61
Worfelden 71:66 46
SVO II 102:94 45
SKG Walldorf II 52:73 38
Haßloch 43:66 37
Bauschheim II 67:104 33
Trebur-A. II 40:73 32
Kickers Mörfelden 61:89 31
Dornheim II 50:90 31
Goddelau II 53:116 21
Erfelden 49:119 18
Leeheim 44:135 12