zurück

Der Spielplan der D-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 3 - JSG Geinsheim/Wallerstädten

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.11. 13:15  VfR Groß-Gerau III   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   2 : 5 
 2.  Sa, 12.11. 13:15  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau   4 : 2 
 3.  Sa, 19.11. 13:15  SKV Büttelborn III   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   2 : 6 
 4.  Sa, 25.02. 13:15  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   5 : 0 
 5.  Mo, 15.05. 18:00  TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   5 : 0 
 6.  Sa, 03.12. 13:15  SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   2 : 1 
 7.  Sa, 10.12. 13:15  Spielfrei     JSG Geinsheim  - : -
 8.  Mo, 12.12. 18:00  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   2 : 1 
 9.  Di, 23.05. 18:00  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   Kickers Rhein-Main   4 : 0 
 10.  Mi, 01.03. 18:00  JSG Stockstadt III   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   6 : 2 
 11.  Mi, 08.03. 18:00  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   2 : 2 
 12.  Sa, 11.03. 13:15  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau III   1 : 4 
 13.  Sa, 18.03. 13:15  TSV Goddelau   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   11 : 0 
 14.  Sa, 25.03. 13:15  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn III   3 : 2 
 15.  Sa, 29.04. 13:15  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   0 : 3 
 16.  Sa, 06.05. 13:15  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   3 : 2 
 17.  Sa, 13.05. 13:15  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   3 : 0 
 18.  Sa, 20.05. 13:15  Spielfrei     JSG Geinsheim  - : -
 19.  Sa, 27.05. 11:00  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   0 : 4 
 20.  Sa, 03.06. 11:00  Kickers Rhein-Main   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   1 : 3 
 21.  Mi, 07.06. 18:00  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt III   2 : 1 
 22.  Sa, 10.06. 13:15  Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   3 : 1 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6