Der Spielplan der D-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 3 -

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 05.11. 13:15  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt III  - : -
 2.  Sa, 12.11. 13:15  Spielfrei     Hellas Rüsselsheim  - : -
 3.  Sa, 19.11. 13:15  Spielfrei     VfR Groß-Gerau III  - : -
 4.  Sa, 26.11. 13:15  Spielfrei     TSV Goddelau  - : -
 5.  Mi, 30.11. 18:00  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn III  - : -
 6.  Sa, 03.12. 13:15  Spielfrei     SKG Bauschheim II  - : -
 7.  Sa, 10.12. 13:15  Spielfrei     JSG Geinsheim  - : -
 8.  Mi, 14.12. 18:00  Spielfrei     SV Klein-Gerau  - : -
 9.  Sa, 17.12. 13:15  Spielfrei     TSV Wolfskehlen  - : -
 10.  Sa, 04.03. 13:15  Spielfrei     FC Italia Nauheim  - : -
 11.  Mi, 08.03. 18:00  Spielfrei     Kickers Rhein-Main  - : -
 12.  Sa, 11.03. 13:15  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt III  - : -
 13.  Sa, 18.03. 13:15  Spielfrei     Hellas Rüsselsheim  - : -
 14.  Sa, 25.03. 13:15  Spielfrei     VfR Groß-Gerau III  - : -
 15.  Sa, 29.04. 13:15  Spielfrei     TSV Goddelau  - : -
 16.  Sa, 06.05. 13:15  Spielfrei     SKV Büttelborn III  - : -
 17.  Sa, 13.05. 13:15  Spielfrei     SKG Bauschheim II  - : -
 18.  Sa, 20.05. 13:15  Spielfrei     JSG Geinsheim  - : -
 19.  Sa, 27.05. 13:15  Spielfrei     SV Klein-Gerau  - : -
 20.  Sa, 03.06. 13:15  Spielfrei     TSV Wolfskehlen  - : -
 21.  Mi, 07.06. 18:00  Spielfrei     FC Italia Nauheim  - : -
 22.  Sa, 10.06. 13:15  Spielfrei     Kickers Rhein-Main  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Traisa 48:22 40
Bickenbach 46:14 39
Modau 40:12 34
Eberstadt 43:25 28
Arheilgen 40:37 28
Hahn 49:39 27
Hellas RH 36:38 26
Darmstadt II 31:25 25
Biebesheim 37:42 21
Wolfskehlen 31:38 21
Messel 21:33 19
Opel RH 28:40 17
Goddelau 28:35 16
FC TG RH 22:50 13
Seeheim-J. 26:34 12
Hillal RH 17:59 11

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Gencl. Bischofsh. 107:18 44
SF Bischofsheim 53:22 44
Worfelden 79:33 42
SV 07 Bischofsh. 79:24 38
Crumstadt 47:23 33
SSV Raunheim 62:34 32
Biebesheim II 54:38 24
Walldorf II 41:55 23
Bauschheim II 49:61 21
Erfelden 45:50 20
Trebur II 32:50 19
Haßloch 29:44 18
Goddelau II 32:48 17
Gernsheim II 25:63 7
07 Raunheim II 21:69 6
FC TG RH II 14:137 1