ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 07.08. 15:00 | VfL Michelstadt | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 2 : 2 | |||
2. | Mi, 10.08. 19:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | TSV 1875 Höchst | 2 : 1 | |||
3. | So, 14.08. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SV 1919 Münster | - : - | ||||
4. | So, 21.08. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | TSV Seckmauern | 3 : 1 | |||
5. | Do, 01.09. 20:00 | SG Unter-Abtsteinach | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 2 : 0 | |||
6. | So, 04.09. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | SV 07 Nauheim | 3 : 3 | |||
7. | Mi, 07.09. 20:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | TV Lampertheim | 1 : 0 | |||
8. | Do, 22.09. 19:30 | TSV Lengfeld | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 3 : 5 | |||
9. | So, 25.09. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | VfL Birkenau | 1 : 1 | |||
10. | So, 02.10. 15:00 | 1. FCA Darmstadt | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 1 : 7 | |||
11. | So, 09.10. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | SVO Biebesheim | 2 : 5 | |||
12. | So, 16.10. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 2 : 4 | |||
13. | So, 23.10. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | FC SF Heppenheim | 2 : 4 | |||
14. | So, 30.10. 15:00 | TSG Messel | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 1 : 1 | |||
15. | Do, 16.03. 19:30 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | FSV Riedrode | 1 : 0 | |||
16. | So, 13.11. 14:45 | 1. FC Ober-Roden | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 3 : 5 | |||
17. | So, 20.11. 14:45 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | SV RW Walldorf | 0 : 1 | |||
18. | So, 27.11. 14:30 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | VfL Michelstadt | 2 : 2 | |||
19. | So, 04.12. 14:00 | TSV 1875 Höchst | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 3 : 1 | |||
20. | So, 11.12. 14:00 | Spielfrei | SV 1919 Münster | - : - | ||||
21. | Do, 06.04. 19:30 | TSV Seckmauern | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 0 : 0 | |||
22. | So, 05.03. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | SG Unter-Abtsteinach | 1 : 2 | |||
23. | So, 12.03. 15:00 | SV 07 Nauheim | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 0 : 2 | |||
24. | So, 19.03. 15:00 | TV Lampertheim | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 5 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 26.03. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | TSV Lengfeld | 2 : 1 | |||
26. | So, 02.04. 15:00 | VfL Birkenau | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 1 : 4 | |||
27. | So, 09.04. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | 1. FCA Darmstadt | 5 : 0 | |||
28. | Do, 13.04. 19:30 | SVO Biebesheim | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 2 : 0 | |||
29. | So, 23.04. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | FC Fürth | 1 : 0 | |||
30. | So, 30.04. 15:00 | FC SF Heppenheim | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 1 : 1 | |||
31. | So, 07.05. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | TSG Messel | 1 : 3 | |||
32. | So, 14.05. 15:00 | FSV Riedrode | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 3 : 1 | |||
33. | So, 21.05. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | 1. FC Ober-Roden | 1 : 2 | |||
34. | So, 28.05. 15:00 | SV RW Walldorf | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 4 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Herren Gruppenliga - SV 1919 Münster