Ansprechpartner:

Telefon:

Mobil:

E-Mail:

Plomer, Stefan
- - -
Schneider, Roland
- - -

Trainingszeiten: Donnerstag 18:30 Uhr - 19:30 Uhr


Spielklasse: Freundschaftsrunde


Termine:

25.05. - 29.05.2016 AH Ausflug fränkische Schweiz
05.06.2016 Beachvolleyball
24.06.2016 Amerikanische Nacht
11.09.2016 Beachvolleyball
03.12.2016 AH Weihnachtsfeier
10.12. - 13.12.2016 AH Skifreizeit
15.12.2016 Jahresbesprechung
29.12.2016 Rundgang



Mannschaftskader 2016

Bierhals, Dieter; Bierhals, Manfred; De Nunzio, Gianluca; Fischer, Johannes; Fischer, Mathias; Frisch, Karl; Ganter, Thorsten; Ganter, Volker; Hain, Karl Heinz; Kissel, Thomas; Köhler Arno; Kunz, Jens; Mattheis, Thomas; Olf, Lars; Plomer, Stefan; Raffa, Roberto; Rothermel, Marco; Rückert, Harald; Salerno, Mauro; Schmitt, Klaus; Schneider, Roland; Selinger, Kalli; Urso, Raffaele; Wedel, Michael; Zakhinini, Elias; Zimmermann, Heinz; Zimmermann, Markus;


Inaktive Mitglieder:
Bierhals, Jürgen; Gallinat, Reiner; Gogol, Gerald; Gogol, Jürgen; Klutkowski, Holger

Kreisoberliga 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SV Olympia   88 : 42   74  
 St. Stephan   93 : 51   64  
 Arheilgen   84 : 46   63  
 Büttelborn   93 : 61   59  
 Mörfelden   72 : 49   54  
 Ginsheim II   59 : 49   49  
 Hahn   63 : 62   46  
 Italia Weiterstadt   75 : 98   39  
 Groß-Gerau   57 : 58   38  
 Modau   41 : 47   38  
 Gernsheim   51 : 59   38  
 Dersim Rüsselsheim   54 : 64   37  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 61   35  
 Opel RH   50 : 73   32  
 Bickenbach   45 : 78   29  
 Wolfskehlen   59 : 95   29  
 Weiterstadt   36 : 77   16  

Kreisliga B 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 RW Walldorf II   122 : 28   75  
 Raunheim   103 : 38   72  
 Gustavsburg   76 : 36   59  
 Bauschheim   74 : 65   49  
 Astheim   66 : 55   46  
 SKG Walldorf   44 : 40   39  
 Bischofsheim   57 : 67   38  
 Crumstadt   65 : 65   37  
 Klein-Gerau   50 : 50   37  
 Eintracht RH   45 : 70   36  
 Wolfskehlen II   55 : 77   34  
 Haßloch   46 : 61   30  
 SV Olympia II   40 : 79   28  
 Dersim RH II   48 : 82   27  
 Mörfelden II   35 : 71   25  
 Opel RH II   51 : 93   21