ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 07.08. 17:00 | SV 07 Nauheim | vs. | FC Fürth | 1 : 0 | |||
2. | Do, 11.08. 19:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | FC SF Heppenheim | 0 : 4 | |||
3. | So, 14.08. 15:00 | TSG Messel | vs. | FC Fürth | 2 : 4 | |||
4. | Do, 01.09. 20:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | FSV Riedrode | 1 : 0 | |||
5. | Do, 18.08. 20:00 | 1. FC Ober-Roden | vs. | FC Fürth | 2 : 3 | |||
6. | So, 04.09. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | SV RW Walldorf | 2 : 5 | |||
7. | So, 11.09. 15:00 | VfL Michelstadt | vs. | FC Fürth | 3 : 1 | |||
8. | Mi, 14.09. 20:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | TSV 1875 Höchst | 5 : 4 | |||
9. | So, 25.09. 15:00 | Spielfrei | FC Fürth | - : - | ||||
10. | So, 02.10. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | TSV Seckmauern | 0 : 3 | |||
11. | Do, 06.10. 19:30 | SG Unter-Abtsteinach | vs. | FC Fürth | 2 : 2 | |||
12. | So, 16.10. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | SV 1919 Münster | 2 : 4 | |||
13. | So, 23.10. 17:00 | TV Lampertheim | vs. | FC Fürth | 3 : 5 | |||
14. | So, 30.10. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | TSV Lengfeld | 3 : 0 | |||
15. | So, 06.11. 14:30 | VfL Birkenau | vs. | FC Fürth | 7 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 13.11. 14:45 | FC Fürth | vs. | 1. FCA Darmstadt | 5 : 0 | |||
17. | Do, 17.11. 20:00 | SVO Biebesheim | vs. | FC Fürth | 3 : 3 | |||
18. | So, 27.11. 14:30 | FC Fürth | vs. | SV 07 Nauheim | 2 : 1 | |||
19. | So, 04.12. 14:00 | FC SF Heppenheim | vs. | FC Fürth | 1 : 2 | |||
20. | So, 11.12. 14:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | TSG Messel | 0 : 1 | |||
21. | Mi, 05.04. 20:00 | FSV Riedrode | vs. | FC Fürth | 0 : 2 | |||
22. | Do, 27.04. 20:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | 1. FC Ober-Roden | 4 : 3 | |||
23. | So, 12.03. 15:00 | SV RW Walldorf | vs. | FC Fürth | 1 : 0 | |||
24. | So, 19.03. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | VfL Michelstadt | 3 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 26.03. 15:00 | TSV 1875 Höchst | vs. | FC Fürth | 4 : 0 | |||
26. | So, 02.04. 15:00 | Spielfrei | FC Fürth | - : - | ||||
27. | So, 09.04. 15:00 | TSV Seckmauern | vs. | FC Fürth | 0 : 4 | |||
28. | Do, 20.04. 20:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | SG Unter-Abtsteinach | 1 : 5 | |||
29. | So, 23.04. 15:00 | SV 1919 Münster | vs. | FC Fürth | 1 : 0 | |||
30. | Do, 18.05. 20:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | TV Lampertheim | 3 : 3 | |||
31. | Sa, 06.05. 17:00 | TSV Lengfeld | vs. | FC Fürth | 1 : 2 | |||
32. | So, 14.05. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | VfL Birkenau | 2 : 1 | |||
33. | So, 21.05. 15:00 | 1. FCA Darmstadt | vs. | FC Fürth | 0 : 4 | |||
34. | So, 28.05. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | SVO Biebesheim | 0 : 3 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Herren Gruppenliga - FC Fürth