zurück

D-Junioren Kreispokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 01.05.  12:30   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   2 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 15.03.  18:00   SV Gernsheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   2 : 4 
 Do. 30.03.  17:45   VfB Ginsheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   3 : 1 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 16.11.  18:00   TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim   1 : 12 
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   2 : 3 
     FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   2 : 3 
     SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   0 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.10.  11:00   FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   4 : 3  im SV
 Sa. 15.10.  13:15   TSV 05 Trebur   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   0 : 19 
     TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   TSV Goddelau   9 : 4 
     SV Klein-Gerau   vs.   SV Gernsheim   0 : 9 
     SSV Raunheim   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   2 : 3 
     Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   0 : 8 
     Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   0 : 3  W
 Sa. 15.10.  15:00   SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   0 : 3  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 27.09.  18:00   SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   2 : 3 
 Mi. 28.09.  18:00   TSV Wolfskehlen   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   1 : 3 
     SV Bischofsheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   0 : 17 
     SV Gernsheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   2 : 1 
     SV RW Walldorf   vs.   SV Königstädten   3 : 0  W
     SSV Raunheim   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   10 : 2 
     JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   1 : 0 
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   0 : 1 
     SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SKG Erfelden   12 : 0 
     FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   Hellas Rüsselsheim   3 : 0  W
     SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   16 : 0 
     Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   Kickers Rhein-Main   3 : 0  W
      Freilos      TSV 05 Trebur  - : -
     Freilos      VfB Ginsheim  - : -
     Freilos      TV 03 Crumstadt  - : -
     Freilos      TSV Goddelau  - : -

 

Kreisoberliga 2023/24

Kreisliga B 2023/24

Verein Tore Pkt
RW Walldorf III 90:14 50
Etr. Rüsselsheim 89:34 45
Bischofsheim 89:36 44
SSV Raunheim 77:29 39
Crumstadt 53:24 38
SVO II 63:59 30
Worfelden 48:50 27
Trebur-A. II 30:38 26
Haßloch 29:46 26
Kickers Mörfelden 45:55 25
Dornheim II 32:49 22
SKG Walldorf II 29:47 22
Bauschheim II 38:69 20
Goddelau II 32:84 7
Leeheim 26:96 7
Erfelden 35:75 6