OLYMPIA-NEWS:
Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 30.10. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   0 : 1 
 2.  So, 07.11. 11:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 1 
 3.  Mi, 01.12. 18:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   4 : 1 
 4.  Mi, 17.11. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   0 : 12 
 5.  Sa, 20.11. 14:30  TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 6.  Sa, 27.11. 14:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 7.  Sa, 04.12. 15:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 8.  Sa, 11.12. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   1 : 6 
 9.  Sa, 18.12. 11:00  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 3 
 10.  Sa, 09.04. 11:00  FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   ausgef. 
 11.  Mi, 04.05. 19:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   1 : 7 
 12.  Sa, 12.03. 14:30  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   5 : 2 
 13.  Sa, 19.03. 14:00  SG Dornheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 14.  Sa, 26.03. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   2 : 8 
 15.  Sa, 02.04. 15:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 16.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 17.  Mi, 25.05. 18:00  SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 18.  Mi, 18.05. 18:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   3 : 7 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2021/2022

Verein Tore Pkt
Walldorf II 130:22 74
Bickenbach 94:38 66
Traisa 90:55 64
SVO 90:47 62
Eberstadt 81:66 46
Darmstadt II 67:54 46
Wolfskehlen 75:71 44
Seeheim-J. 68:52 42
Messel 47:59 41
Arheilgen 70:62 35
Opel RH 51:87 33
Hellas RH 62:80 32
Hahn 54:90 31
Dornheim 46:75 29
Brandau 55:80 26
Roßdorf 37:76 25
Gernsheim 47:150 9

Kreisliga B 2021/2022

Verein Tore Pkt
Groß-Gerau II 101:39 62
Crumstadt 72:27 60
SG Etr. RH 94:38 57
Mörfelden 94:40 57
Gencl. Bischofsh. 124:45 53
SV 07 Bischofsh. 73:50 48
Worfelden 104:40 46
SVO II 52:64 28
Erfelden 54:89 24
Opel RH II 43:99 22
Goddelau II 40:77 20
Raunheim II 52:114 19
Gernsheim II 32:101 13
Haßloch 28:116 11
Ginsheim III 0:0 0