Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 30.10. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   0 : 1 
 2.  So, 07.11. 11:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 1 
 3.  Mi, 01.12. 18:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   4 : 1 
 4.  Mi, 17.11. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   0 : 12 
 5.  Sa, 20.11. 14:30  TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 6.  Sa, 27.11. 14:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 7.  Sa, 04.12. 15:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 8.  Sa, 11.12. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim  - : -
 9.  Sa, 18.12. 16:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 10.  Sa, 05.03. 14:30  FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 11.  Mi, 09.03. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim  - : -
 12.  Sa, 12.03. 14:30  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 13.  Sa, 19.03. 14:00  SG Dornheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 14.  Sa, 26.03. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch  - : -
 15.  Sa, 02.04. 15:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 16.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 17.  Sa, 14.05. 14:30  SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 18.  Sa, 21.05. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Walldorf II   74 : 10   49  
 Bickenbach   52 : 21   45  
 SVO   55 : 25   41  
 Traisa   57 : 32   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 36   32  
 Eberstadt   50 : 36   28  
 Wolfskehlen   52 : 46   27  
 Seeheim-J.   39 : 29   24  
 Messel   29 : 36   22  
 Arheilgen   39 : 39   20  
 Dornheim   29 : 45   19  
 Opel RH   35 : 58   18  
 Hellas RH   35 : 52   16  
 Brandau   29 : 48   15  
 Roßdorf   21 : 43   12  
 Hahn   29 : 69   12  
 Gernsheim   30 : 80   6  

Kreisliga B 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Mörfelden   52 : 13   35  
 Crumstadt   42 : 12   35  
 Gencl. Bischofsh.   73 : 22   31  
 Worfelden   61 : 25   29  
 Groß-Gerau II   48 : 32   29  
 Ginsheim III   45 : 22   27  
 SV 07 Bischofsh.   34 : 25   27  
 SG Etr. RH   42 : 29   24  
 SVO II   33 : 40   18  
 Opel RH II   20 : 51   15  
 Goddelau II   18 : 39   10  
 Erfelden   20 : 46   8  
 Gernsheim II   17 : 47   5  
 Raunheim II   17 : 67   5  
 Haßloch   11 : 63   4