zurück

Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - SV Olympia 1915 Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 30.10. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   0 : 1 
 2.  So, 07.11. 11:30  FC Italia Nauheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 1 
 3.  Mi, 01.12. 18:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 07 Leeheim   4 : 1 
 4.  Mi, 17.11. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG Dornheim   0 : 12 
 5.  Sa, 20.11. 14:30  TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 6.  Sa, 27.11. 14:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 7.  Sa, 04.12. 15:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 8.  Sa, 11.12. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Bischofsheim   1 : 6 
 9.  Sa, 18.12. 11:00  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 3 
 10.  Sa, 09.04. 11:00  FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 11.  Mi, 04.05. 19:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   1 : 7 
 12.  Sa, 12.03. 14:30  FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   5 : 2 
 13.  Sa, 19.03. 14:00  SG Dornheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 14.  Sa, 26.03. 14:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   2 : 8 
 15.  Sa, 02.04. 15:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 16.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 17.  Mi, 25.05. 18:00  SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 18.  Mi, 18.05. 18:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   3 : 7 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
Traisa 48:22 40
Bickenbach 46:14 39
Modau 40:12 34
Eberstadt 43:25 28
Arheilgen 40:37 28
Hahn 49:39 27
Hellas RH 36:38 26
Darmstadt II 31:25 25
Biebesheim 37:42 21
Wolfskehlen 31:38 21
Messel 21:33 19
Opel RH 28:40 17
Goddelau 28:35 16
FC TG RH 22:50 13
Seeheim-J. 26:34 12
Hillal RH 17:59 11

Kreisliga B 2022/23

Verein Tore Pkt
SF Bischofsheim 53:22 44
Worfelden 79:33 42
Gencl. Bischofsh. 104:18 41
SV 07 Bischofsh. 79:24 38
Crumstadt 47:23 33
SSV Raunheim 62:34 32
Biebesheim II 54:38 24
Walldorf II 41:55 23
Bauschheim II 49:61 21
Erfelden 45:50 20
Trebur II 32:50 19
Haßloch 29:44 18
Goddelau II 32:48 17
Gernsheim II 25:63 7
07 Raunheim II 21:66 6
FC TG RH II 14:137 1