Der Spielplan der B-Junioren Kreisliga Gruppe 2 - JSG Stockstadt/Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Fr, 03.09. 19:00  SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   6 : 1 
 2.  Fr, 10.09. 19:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   1 : 8 
 3.  Fr, 17.09. 19:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau II   1 : 8 
 4.  Fr, 24.09. 19:00  SV Gernsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   2 : 2 
 5.  Fr, 01.10. 19:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Riedstadt   0 : 6 
 6.  Sa, 30.10. 17:15  SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 0 
 7.  Mi, 30.03. 19:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Bischofsheim II  - : -
 8.  Fr, 12.11. 19:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   3 : 8 
 9.  Fr, 04.03. 19:00  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 10.  Sa, 27.11. 16:00  VfR Groß-Gerau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   2 : 0 
 11.  Fr, 03.12. 19:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim   1 : 3 
 12.  Fr, 25.03. 19:00  JSG Riedstadt   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -
 13.  Fr, 11.03. 19:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III  - : -
 14.  So, 20.03. 09:30  SV Bischofsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

 

Kreisoberliga 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Walldorf II   74 : 10   49  
 Bickenbach   52 : 21   45  
 SVO   55 : 25   41  
 Traisa   60 : 32   41  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 36   32  
 Eberstadt   50 : 36   28  
 Wolfskehlen   52 : 46   27  
 Seeheim-J.   39 : 29   24  
 Messel   29 : 36   22  
 Arheilgen   39 : 39   20  
 Dornheim   29 : 45   19  
 Opel RH   35 : 58   18  
 Hellas RH   35 : 52   16  
 Brandau   29 : 48   15  
 Roßdorf   21 : 43   12  
 Hahn   29 : 69   12  
 Gernsheim   30 : 83   6  

Kreisliga B 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Mörfelden   52 : 13   35  
 Crumstadt   42 : 12   35  
 Gencl. Bischofsh.   73 : 22   31  
 Worfelden   61 : 25   29  
 Groß-Gerau II   48 : 32   29  
 Ginsheim III   45 : 22   27  
 SV 07 Bischofsh.   34 : 25   27  
 SG Etr. RH   42 : 29   24  
 SVO II   33 : 40   18  
 Opel RH II   20 : 51   15  
 Goddelau II   18 : 39   10  
 Erfelden   20 : 46   8  
 Gernsheim II   17 : 47   5  
 Raunheim II   17 : 67   5  
 Haßloch   11 : 63   4