Herren Licher Kreispokal

 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 13.10.  19:30   FC TG Rüsselsheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   3 : 4 
 Do. 14.10.  19:00   SV Gernsheim   vs.   SpG VfR Rüsselsheim   3 : 5 
     HSC Mörfelden   vs.   FC 05 Gustavsburg   5 : 4  n.E.
     Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   SF Bischofsheim   1 : 2 
     SSV Raunheim   vs.   SV Geinsheim   0 : 4 
     TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   1 : 5 
 Do. 14.10.  19:30   Italia Groß-Gerau   vs.   TSV Goddelau   1 : 3 
     SKV Mörfelden   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   1 : 6 
     SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   SG Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 9 
     Hillal Rüsselsheim   vs.   Gencl. Bischofsheim   8 : 9  n.E.
 Di. 19.10.  19:30   VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   2 : 3 
 Do. 21.10.  20:00   Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SpG Trebur   1 : 3 
 Do. 28.10.  19:30   Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   1 : 2 
     SG Dornheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 5 
     SKG Walldorf   vs.   TSV Wolfskehlen   4 : 3 
 Do. 04.11.  19:00   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SKG Erfelden   3 : 0  W
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 08.08.  17:00   TSG Worfelden   vs.   SKG Stockstadt   5 : 2 
     TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten   3 : 1 
 So. 08.08.  18:00   FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SpG Trebur   0 : 7 
     FC 05 Gustavsburg   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   2 : 1 
     SKG Walldorf   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   9 : 8  n.E.
     SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SV Klein-Gerau   1 : 5 
     SSV Raunheim   vs.   TV 1890 Haßloch   7 : 5  n.E.

 

Kreisoberliga 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Walldorf II   74 : 10   49  
 Bickenbach   52 : 21   45  
 SVO   55 : 25   41  
 Traisa   57 : 32   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 36   32  
 Eberstadt   50 : 36   28  
 Wolfskehlen   52 : 46   27  
 Seeheim-J.   39 : 29   24  
 Messel   29 : 36   22  
 Arheilgen   39 : 39   20  
 Dornheim   29 : 45   19  
 Opel RH   35 : 58   18  
 Hellas RH   35 : 52   16  
 Brandau   29 : 48   15  
 Roßdorf   21 : 43   12  
 Hahn   29 : 69   12  
 Gernsheim   30 : 80   6  

Kreisliga B 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Mörfelden   52 : 13   35  
 Crumstadt   42 : 12   35  
 Gencl. Bischofsh.   73 : 22   31  
 Worfelden   61 : 25   29  
 Groß-Gerau II   48 : 32   29  
 Ginsheim III   45 : 22   27  
 SV 07 Bischofsh.   34 : 25   27  
 SG Etr. RH   42 : 29   24  
 SVO II   33 : 40   18  
 Opel RH II   20 : 51   15  
 Goddelau II   18 : 39   10  
 Erfelden   20 : 46   8  
 Gernsheim II   17 : 47   5  
 Raunheim II   17 : 67   5  
 Haßloch   11 : 63   4