C-Junioren Kreispokal

 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.11.  17:30   SG Dornheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   2 : 8 
 Mi. 03.11.  18:30   SKV Büttelborn   vs.   SV RW Walldorf   0 : 1 
     SKG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim   0 : 9 
     SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Riedstadt   0 : 3  W
     JSG Bauschheim   vs.   SV Königstädten   1 : 2  n.V.
     SV 07 Nauheim   vs.   VfB Ginsheim   1 : 3 
 Mi. 03.11.  19:00   JSG Geinsheim   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   9 : 0 
 Mi. 10.11.  19:00   SKV Mörfelden   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 15.09.  18:30   Hellas Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Bauschheim   0 : 9 
     FC 07 Leeheim   vs.   SV Gernsheim   0 : 11 
     TV 1890 Haßloch   vs.   FC Italia Nauheim   3 : 5 
     SV Bischofsheim   vs.   SV 07 Nauheim   0 : 3  W
      Freilos      VfB Ginsheim  - : -
     Freilos      Opel Rüsselsheim  - : -
     Freilos      SKG Stockstadt  - : -
     Freilos      JSG Riedstadt  - : -
     Freilos      SKV Büttelborn  - : -
     Freilos      SVO Biebesheim  - : -
     Freilos      SKV Mörfelden  - : -
     Freilos      VfR Groß-Gerau  - : -
     Freilos      SV RW Walldorf  - : -
     Freilos      SV Königstädten  - : -
     Freilos      SG Dornheim  - : -
     Freilos      JSG Geinsheim  - : -

 

Kreisoberliga 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Walldorf II   74 : 10   49  
 Bickenbach   52 : 21   45  
 SVO   55 : 25   41  
 Traisa   57 : 32   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 36   32  
 Eberstadt   50 : 36   28  
 Wolfskehlen   52 : 46   27  
 Seeheim-J.   39 : 29   24  
 Messel   29 : 36   22  
 Arheilgen   39 : 39   20  
 Dornheim   29 : 45   19  
 Opel RH   35 : 58   18  
 Hellas RH   35 : 52   16  
 Brandau   29 : 48   15  
 Roßdorf   21 : 43   12  
 Hahn   29 : 69   12  
 Gernsheim   30 : 80   6  

Kreisliga B 2021/2022

 Mannschaft   Tore   Punkte 
 Mörfelden   52 : 13   35  
 Crumstadt   42 : 12   35  
 Gencl. Bischofsh.   73 : 22   31  
 Worfelden   61 : 25   29  
 Groß-Gerau II   48 : 32   29  
 Ginsheim III   45 : 22   27  
 SV 07 Bischofsh.   34 : 25   27  
 SG Etr. RH   42 : 29   24  
 SVO II   33 : 40   18  
 Opel RH II   20 : 51   15  
 Goddelau II   18 : 39   10  
 Erfelden   20 : 46   8  
 Gernsheim II   17 : 47   5  
 Raunheim II   17 : 67   5  
 Haßloch   11 : 63   4