ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 07.08. 15:00 | TV 03 Crumstadt | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 2 : 1 | |||
2. | Do, 13.10. 19:30 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | TSG Worfelden | 2 : 6 | |||
3. | So, 21.08. 15:00 | Gencl. Bischofsheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 7 : 0 | |||
4. | Do, 25.08. 19:30 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | TSV Goddelau II | 3 : 2 | |||
5. | So, 04.09. 15:00 | SSV Raunheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 2 : 2 | |||
6. | So, 11.09. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SKG Walldorf II | 1 : 2 | |||
7. | Do, 06.10. 19:30 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SKG Erfelden | 2 : 3 | |||
8. | So, 25.09. 13:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SpG Trebur/A. II | 1 : 3 | |||
9. | So, 02.10. 13:00 | FC TG Rüsselsheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 1 : 5 | |||
10. | So, 09.10. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SV Bischofsheim | 1 : 3 | |||
11. | So, 16.10. 13:00 | SKG Bauschheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 1 : 4 | |||
12. | So, 23.10. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SV 07 Raunheim II | 2 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 30.10. 13:00 | SV Gernsheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 0 : 1 | |||
14. | So, 06.11. 10:30 | SF Bischofsheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 2 : 0 | |||
15. | So, 13.11. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 2 | |||
16. | So, 20.11. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | TV 03 Crumstadt | 0 : 0 | |||
17. | So, 27.11. 14:30 | TSG Worfelden | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 7 : 2 | |||
18. | So, 05.03. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | Gencl. Bischofsheim | 2 : 2 | |||
19. | So, 12.03. 13:00 | TSV Goddelau II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 3 : 3 | |||
20. | Do, 11.05. 19:30 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SSV Raunheim | 3 : 1 | |||
21. | Do, 04.05. 19:15 | SKG Walldorf II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 4 : 2 | |||
22. | So, 02.04. 15:00 | SKG Erfelden | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 4 : 2 | |||
23. | So, 16.04. 13:00 | SpG Trebur/A. II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 0 : 1 | |||
24. | So, 23.04. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | FC TG Rüsselsheim II | 12 : 2 | |||
25. | So, 30.04. 15:00 | SV Bischofsheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 1 : 2 | |||
26. | So, 07.05. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SKG Bauschheim II | 2 : 2 | |||
27. | Di, 16.05. 19:30 | SV 07 Raunheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 4 : 0 | |||
28. | So, 21.05. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SV Gernsheim II | 3 : 4 | |||
29. | Sa, 27.05. 15:00 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SF Bischofsheim | 0 : 3 | W | ||
30. | Fr, 02.06. 19:30 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 0 : 4 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Herren Kreisliga B - TV 1890 Rüsselsheim-Haßloch