Die Tabelle der Herren Gruppenliga

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   TV  TD  Pkt. 
 1.     1. FCA 04 Darmstadt   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 2.     FC Fürth   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 3.     FSV Riedrode 1952   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 4.     1. FC Germania 08 Ober-Roden   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 5.     SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 6.     SG 1946 Unter-Abtsteinach   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 7.     FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 8.     SV 07 Nauheim   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 9.     SV 1919 Münster   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 10.     TSG Messel   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 11.     TSV 1875 Höchst im Obenwald   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 12.     SV Olympia Biebesheim   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 13.     TSV Lengfeld 1876   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 14.     TSV Seckmauern 1912   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 15.     TV Lampertheim 1883   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 16.     VfL Birkenau 1963   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 17.     VfL Michelstadt 1911   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Darmstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Fürth   0 : 0   0  
 Riedrode   0 : 0   0  
 Ober-Roden   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Abtsteinach   0 : 0   0  
 Heppenheim   0 : 0   0  
 Nauheim   0 : 0   0  
 Münster   0 : 0   0  
 Messel   0 : 0   0  
 Höchst   0 : 0   0  
 SV Olympia   0 : 0   0  
 Lengfeld   0 : 0   0  
 Seckmauern   0 : 0   0  
 Lampertheim   0 : 0   0  
 Birkennau   0 : 0   0  
 Michelstadt   0 : 0   0  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bischofsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Gustavsburg   0 : 0   0  
 Astheim   0 : 0   0  
 Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Bauschheim   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Mörfelden II   0 : 0   0  
 Dersim Rüssels. II   0 : 0   0  
 Klein-Gerau   0 : 0   0  
 Worfelden   0 : 0   0  
 Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0   0  
 FC Türk Gücü   0 : 0   0  
 Biebesheim II   0 : 0   0  
 Crumstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Haßloch   0 : 0   0  
 Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0   0