Der Spieltag der Herren Gruppenliga

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 Fr.   13.10.   19:45   SV 07 Geinsheim   vs.   VfR Fehlheim   2 : 1 
 Sa.   14.10.   15:30   TSV 1875 Höchst   vs.   SG Sandbach   3 : 1 
 So.   15.10.   15:00   SV RW Walldorf   vs.   SV Unter-Flockenbach   2 : 3 
 So.   15.10.   15:00   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SC Hassia Dieburg   2 : 2 
 So.   15.10.   15:00   TSG Messel   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   2 : 1 
 So.   15.10.   15:00   VfL Michelstadt   vs.   FC Fürth   2 : 1 
 So.   15.10.   15:00   SV Münster   vs.   TV Lampertheim   2 : 2 
 So.   15.10.   15:30   SG Unter-Absteinach   vs.   SF Heppenheim   3 : 1 

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   TV  TD  Pkt. 
 1.  (1.)    SG 1946 Unter-Abtsteinach   11   9   0   2   32 : 9   23   27  
 2.  (5.)    SV 1898 Unter-Flockenbach   12   7   3   2   31 : 18   13   24  
 3.  (2.)    VfR Fehlheim 1929   11   7   2   2   33 : 15   18   23  
 4.  (3.)    SV Münster   12   7   2   3   34 : 17   17   23  
 5.  (6.)    TSV 1875 Höchst   10   7   2   1   26 : 12   14   23  
 6.  (4.)    SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf   12   6   3   3   32 : 18   14   21  
 7.  (7.)    SKV Büttelborn   11   5   3   3   23 : 21   2   18  
 8.  (9.)    TSG Messel   11   4   4   3   12 : 16   -4   16  
 9.  (8.)    SV Olympia Biebesheim   12   4   4   4   21 : 28   -7   16  
 10.  (10.)    SV 07 Nauheim   11   4   1   6   18 : 24   -6   13  
 11.  (13.)    VfL 1911 Michelstadt   11   3   2   6   11 : 27   -16   11  
 12.  (11.)    FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim   11   3   1   7   21 : 20   1   10  
 13.  (14.)    SV 07 Geinsheim   11   2   4   5   12 : 19   -7   10  
 14.  (12.)    SG Sandbach 1946   11   2   4   5   12 : 24   -12   10  
 15.  (15.)    SC Hassia 1913 Dieburg   11   1   4   6   18 : 28   -10   7  
 16.  (16.)    FC Fürth   11   1   3   7   12 : 29   -17   6  
 17.  (17.)    TV Lampertheim 1883   11   1   2   8   15 : 38   -23   5  

 

Gruppenliga 2017/18


Kreisliga B 2017/18