Finale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Di. | 01.05. | 17:00 | SV RW Walldorf | vs. | VfB Ginsheim | 0 : 2 | ||||
Halbfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 28.03. | 20:00 | SKV Büttelborn | vs. | VfB Ginsheim | 1 : 4 | ||||
Mi. | 18.04. | 19:30 | SV RW Walldorf | vs. | SV 07 Geinsheim | 3 : 0 | W | |||
Viertelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
So. | 18.02. | 14:00 | Hellas Rüsselsheim | vs. | VfB Ginsheim | 0 : 2 | ||||
Mi. | 21.02. | 19:30 | VfR Groß-Gerau | vs. | SV 07 Geinsheim | 1 : 3 | ||||
Di. | 13.03. | 19:30 | Kickers Mörfelden | vs. | SKV Büttelborn | 3 : 4 | ||||
Do. | 15.03. | 19:30 | TSV Wolfskehlen | vs. | SV RW Walldorf | 0 : 4 | ||||
Achtelfinale | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Do. | 07.09. | 19:30 | VfR Groß-Gerau | vs. | SV 07 Nauheim | 3 : 2 | ||||
SV Königstädten | vs. | SV 07 Geinsheim | 0 : 5 | |||||||
SKG Bauschheim | vs. | SV RW Walldorf | 1 : 8 | |||||||
SV Klein-Gerau | vs. | Hellas Rüsselsheim | 0 : 3 | |||||||
SKG Walldorf 1888 | vs. | TSV Wolfskehlen | 1 : 5 | |||||||
Di. | 19.09. | 19:30 | TSG Worfelden | vs. | VfB Ginsheim | 1 : 7 | ||||
Do. | 21.09. | 20:00 | VfR Rüsselsheim | vs. | SKV Büttelborn | 2 : 3 | ||||
Do. | 28.09. | 19:30 | Kickers Mörfelden | vs. | Hillal Rüsselsheim | 4 : 2 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Do. | 27.07. | 19:30 | Concordia Gernsheim | vs. | SV 07 Geinsheim | 1 : 5 | ||||
Sa. | 29.07. | 18:00 | HSC Mörfelden | vs. | TSV Wolfskehlen | 0 : 2 | ||||
SF Bischofsheim | vs. | SV Klein-Gerau | 1 : 2 | n.V. | ||||||
So. | 30.07. | 17:00 | SKV Büttelborn | vs. | Gencl. Bischofsheim | 4 : 0 | ||||
So. | 30.07. | 18:00 | Kickers Mörfelden | vs. | SG Etr. Rüsselsheim | 4 : 2 | ||||
Germania Leeheim | vs. | SV 07 Nauheim | 0 : 5 | |||||||
ACI Groß-Gerau | vs. | VfR Rüsselsheim | 1 : 6 | |||||||
SV Königstädten | vs. | TSV Goddelau | 3 : 1 | |||||||
TSG Worfelden | vs. | FC Raunheim | 3 : 0 | W | ||||||
SKG Bauschheim | vs. | SV 07 Raunheim | 4 : 2 | |||||||
Hillal Rüsselsheim | vs. | SV 07 Bischofsheim | 5 : 0 | |||||||
SC 1948 Astheim | vs. | VfR Groß-Gerau | 0 : 4 | |||||||
SV RW Walldorf | vs. | SVO Biebesheim | 3 : 0 | W | ||||||
Hellas Rüsselsheim | vs. | SG Dornheim | 4 : 3 | |||||||
Di. | 01.08. | 19:00 | SKG Walldorf 1888 | vs. | TV 03 Crumstadt | 5 : 2 | n.V. | |||
Di. | 15.08. | 19:30 | FC TG Rüsselsheim | vs. | VfB Ginsheim | 1 : 12 | ||||
Vorrunde | Heim | Gast | Tore | |||||||
Mi. | 19.07. | 19:30 | Dersim Rüsselsheim | vs. | VfB Ginsheim | 1 : 4 | ||||
So. | 23.07. | 18:00 | Hillal Rüsselsheim | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 4 : 1 | ||||
SV 07 Bischofsheim | vs. | SKV Mörfelden | 4 : 3 | |||||||
FC 05 Gustavsburg | vs. | SC 1948 Astheim | 1 : 2 | |||||||
SKG Stockstadt | vs. | SV 07 Nauheim | 1 : 6 | |||||||
TSV 05 Trebur | vs. | SV RW Walldorf | 0 : 1 | |||||||
SKG Erfelden | vs. | FC TG Rüsselsheim | 2 : 4 | |||||||
Hellas Rüsselsheim | vs. | Opel Rüsselsheim | 3 : 1 | |||||||
Freilos | Concordia Gernsheim | - : - | ||||||||
zurück
Herren Kreispokal