zurück

Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - JSG Stockstadt/Biebesheim/Hahn II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 07.11. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   2 : 2 
 2.  Sa, 14.11. 14:30  TSV 03 Wolfskehlen   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   5 : 0 
 3.  Sa, 21.11. 15:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   3 : 0 
 4.  Sa, 28.11. 14:30  SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   5 : 0 
 5.  Sa, 05.12. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   Etr. Rüsselsheim II   1 : 8 
 6.  Sa, 30.04. 16:30  SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   12 : 2 
 7.  So, 06.03. 12:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II   1 : 7 
 8.  Sa, 12.03. 14:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 0 
 9.  Sa, 19.03. 14:30  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt II  - : -
 10.  Sa, 16.04. 14:30  SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 0 
 11.  Sa, 23.04. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   TSV 03 Wolfskehlen   2 : 5 
 12.  Sa, 30.04. 14:30  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   0 : 3 
 13.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   0 : 3 
 14.  Sa, 21.05. 14:30  Etr. Rüsselsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   2 : 2 
 15.  Mi, 08.06. 18:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   2 : 2 
 16.  Sa, 04.06. 14:30  VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 0 
 17.  Sa, 11.06. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   0 : 5 
 18.  Sa, 18.06. 16:30  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt II  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Darmstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Fürth   0 : 0   0  
 Riedrode   0 : 0   0  
 Ober-Roden   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Abtsteinach   0 : 0   0  
 Heppenheim   0 : 0   0  
 Nauheim   0 : 0   0  
 Münster   0 : 0   0  
 Messel   0 : 0   0  
 Höchst   0 : 0   0  
 SV Olympia   0 : 0   0  
 Lengfeld   0 : 0   0  
 Seckmauern   0 : 0   0  
 Lampertheim   0 : 0   0  
 Birkennau   0 : 0   0  
 Michelstadt   0 : 0   0  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bischofsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Gustavsburg   0 : 0   0  
 Astheim   0 : 0   0  
 Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Bauschheim   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Mörfelden II   0 : 0   0  
 Dersim Rüssels. II   0 : 0   0  
 Klein-Gerau   0 : 0   0  
 Worfelden   0 : 0   0  
 Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0   0  
 FC Türk Gücü   0 : 0   0  
 Biebesheim II   0 : 0   0  
 Crumstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Haßloch   0 : 0   0  
 Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0   0