Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - JSG Stockstadt/Biebesheim/Hahn II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 07.11. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SKV Mörfelden II   2 : 2 
 2.  Sa, 14.11. 14:30  TSV 03 Wolfskehlen   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   5 : 0 
 3.  Sa, 21.11. 15:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SKG Bauschheim II   3 : 0 
 4.  Sa, 28.11. 14:30  SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   5 : 0 
 5.  Sa, 05.12. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   Etr. Rüsselsheim II   1 : 8 
 6.  Sa, 30.04. 16:30  SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   12 : 2 
 7.  So, 06.03. 12:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   VfB Ginsheim II   1 : 7 
 8.  Sa, 12.03. 14:30  SKV Büttelborn II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 0 
 9.  Sa, 19.03. 14:30  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt II  - : -
 10.  Sa, 16.04. 14:30  SKV Mörfelden II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 0 
 11.  Sa, 23.04. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   TSV 03 Wolfskehlen   2 : 5 
 12.  Sa, 30.04. 14:30  SKG Bauschheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   0 : 3 
 13.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   0 : 3 
 14.  Sa, 21.05. 14:30  Etr. Rüsselsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   2 : 2 
 15.  Mi, 08.06. 18:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   2 : 2 
 16.  Sa, 04.06. 14:30  VfB Ginsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 0 
 17.  Sa, 11.06. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SKV Büttelborn II   0 : 5 
 18.  Sa, 18.06. 16:30  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt II  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SV Olympia   92 : 44   77  
 St. Stephan   99 : 54   67  
 Arheilgen   84 : 46   63  
 Büttelborn   96 : 67   59  
 Mörfelden   78 : 49   57  
 Ginsheim II   59 : 55   49  
 Hahn   66 : 66   46  
 Gernsheim   54 : 59   41  
 Dersim Rüsselsheim   58 : 67   40  
 Italia Weiterstadt   75 : 101   39  
 Groß-Gerau   59 : 62   38  
 Modau   41 : 50   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 63   35  
 Opel RH   52 : 73   35  
 Wolfskehlen   62 : 95   32  
 Bickenbach   48 : 81   30  
 Weiterstadt   39 : 80   17  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 RW Walldorf II   133 : 29   78  
 Raunheim   108 : 41   75  
 Gustavsburg   88 : 36   62  
 Astheim   70 : 56   49  
 Bauschheim   77 : 70   49  
 SKG Walldorf   50 : 42   42  
 Crumstadt   70 : 67   40  
 Klein-Gerau   52 : 51   40  
 Bischofsheim   59 : 72   38  
 Eintracht RH   46 : 81   36  
 Wolfskehlen II   57 : 83   34  
 Haßloch   46 : 62   30  
 SV Olympia II   41 : 81   28  
 Dersim RH II   49 : 86   27  
 Mörfelden II   35 : 83   25  
 Opel RH II   52 : 93   24