zurück

Der Spielplan der C-Junioren 1. Kreisliga - JSG Stockstadt/Biebesheim/Hahn

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 07.11. 14:30  TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 0 
 2.  Sa, 14.11. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Mörfelden   0 : 3 
 3.  Sa, 21.11. 14:30  JSG Geinsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   5 : 0 
 4.  Sa, 28.11. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   3 : 2 
 5.  Sa, 05.12. 14:30  SV Königstädten   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   6 : 1 
 6.  Sa, 27.02. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV RW Walldorf II   1 : 4 
 7.  Mi, 09.03. 19:15  SV Gernsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   5 : 0 
 8.  Sa, 12.03. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SKV Büttelborn   0 : 12 
 9.  Sa, 19.03. 14:30  VfR Groß-Gerau   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   5 : 0 
 10.  Sa, 16.04. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   1 : 2 
 11.  Sa, 23.04. 14:30  SKV Mörfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   5 : 0 
 12.  Sa, 30.04. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   JSG Geinsheim   3 : 5 
 13.  Sa, 07.05. 14:30  SKG Bauschheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 4 
 14.  Sa, 21.05. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Königstädten   0 : 6 
 15.  Sa, 28.05. 14:30  SV RW Walldorf II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   3 : 0 
 16.  Sa, 04.06. 14:30  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   SV Gernsheim   3 : 8 
 17.  Sa, 11.06. 14:30  SKV Büttelborn   vs.   JSG Stockstadt   5 : 1 
 18.  Sa, 18.06. 11:00  JSG Stockstadt   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau   3 : 1 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Darmstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Fürth   0 : 0   0  
 Riedrode   0 : 0   0  
 Ober-Roden   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Abtsteinach   0 : 0   0  
 Heppenheim   0 : 0   0  
 Nauheim   0 : 0   0  
 Münster   0 : 0   0  
 Messel   0 : 0   0  
 Höchst   0 : 0   0  
 SV Olympia   0 : 0   0  
 Lengfeld   0 : 0   0  
 Seckmauern   0 : 0   0  
 Lampertheim   0 : 0   0  
 Birkennau   0 : 0   0  
 Michelstadt   0 : 0   0  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bischofsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Gustavsburg   0 : 0   0  
 Astheim   0 : 0   0  
 Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Bauschheim   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Mörfelden II   0 : 0   0  
 Dersim Rüssels. II   0 : 0   0  
 Klein-Gerau   0 : 0   0  
 Worfelden   0 : 0   0  
 Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0   0  
 FC Türk Gücü   0 : 0   0  
 Biebesheim II   0 : 0   0  
 Crumstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Haßloch   0 : 0   0  
 Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0   0