zurück

Der Spielplan der D-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 2 - JSG Stockstadt/Biebesheim II

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 07.11. 13:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   VfB Ginsheim III   1 : 7 
 2.  Sa, 14.11. 13:15  Dersim Rüsselsheim   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 3 
 3.  Sa, 21.11. 13:15  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt II  - : -
 4.  Sa, 28.11. 13:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   Etr. Rüsselsheim II   2 : 16 
 5.  Sa, 05.12. 13:15  JSG Erfelden   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   7 : 0 
 6.  Sa, 27.02. 13:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   1 : 3 
 7.  Sa, 05.03. 13:15  TSV Goddelau II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   0 : 3 
 8.  Sa, 12.03. 13:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   TV 03 Crumstadt   0 : 1 
 9.  So, 20.03. 09:30  SV Gernsheim III   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   6 : 2 
 10.  Sa, 16.04. 13:15  VfB Ginsheim III   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 2 
 11.  Sa, 23.04. 13:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   Dersim Rüsselsheim   2 : 5 
 12.  So, 01.05. 09:30  Spielfrei     JSG Stockstadt II  - : -
 13.  Sa, 07.05. 13:15  Etr. Rüsselsheim II   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   7 : 1 
 14.  Di, 24.05. 17:30  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   JSG Erfelden   2 : 6 
 15.  Sa, 28.05. 13:15  SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   3 : 0 
 16.  Do, 09.06. 18:00  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   TSV Goddelau II   2 : 1 
 17.  Di, 14.06. 18:00  TV 03 Crumstadt   vs.   JSG Stockstadt II   2 : 5 
 18.  Sa, 18.06. 13:15  JSG Stockstadt II   vs.   SV Gernsheim III   4 : 9 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Darmstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Fürth   0 : 0   0  
 Riedrode   0 : 0   0  
 Ober-Roden   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Abtsteinach   0 : 0   0  
 Heppenheim   0 : 0   0  
 Nauheim   0 : 0   0  
 Münster   0 : 0   0  
 Messel   0 : 0   0  
 Höchst   0 : 0   0  
 SV Olympia   0 : 0   0  
 Lengfeld   0 : 0   0  
 Seckmauern   0 : 0   0  
 Lampertheim   0 : 0   0  
 Birkennau   0 : 0   0  
 Michelstadt   0 : 0   0  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bischofsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Gustavsburg   0 : 0   0  
 Astheim   0 : 0   0  
 Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Bauschheim   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Mörfelden II   0 : 0   0  
 Dersim Rüssels. II   0 : 0   0  
 Klein-Gerau   0 : 0   0  
 Worfelden   0 : 0   0  
 Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0   0  
 FC Türk Gücü   0 : 0   0  
 Biebesheim II   0 : 0   0  
 Crumstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Haßloch   0 : 0   0  
 Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0   0