Der Spielplan der E-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse St. 3 - SV Olympia Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 07.11. 12:00  Opel Rüsselsheim III   vs.   SVO Biebenheim   1 : 7 
 2.  Sa, 14.11. 12:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   TSV Goddelau   1 : 6 
 3.  Sa, 21.11. 12:00  SKG Bauschheim   vs.   SVO Biebenheim   ausgef. 
 4.  Sa, 28.11. 12:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   VfR Groß-Gerau III   0 : 11 
 5.  Sa, 05.12. 12:00  SV 07 Raunheim   vs.   SVO Biebenheim   11 : 6 
 6.  Di, 16.02. 18:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   SV RW Walldorf III   0 : 3 
 7.  Sa, 05.03. 12:00  SKG Wallerstädten   vs.   SVO Biebenheim   14 : 3 
 8.  Sa, 12.03. 12:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebenheim  - : -
 9.  Sa, 19.03. 12:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   SKV Mörfelden III   7 : 5 
 10.  Sa, 16.04. 12:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim III   6 : 1 
 11.  Sa, 23.04. 12:00  TSV Goddelau   vs.   SVO Biebenheim   ausgef. 
 12.  Sa, 30.04. 12:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   SKG Bauschheim   9 : 3 
 13.  So, 12.06. 10:00  VfR Groß-Gerau III   vs.   SVO Biebenheim  - : -
 14.  Sa, 21.05. 12:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   SV 07 Raunheim   2 : 9 
 15.  Sa, 28.05. 12:00  SV RW Walldorf III   vs.   SVO Biebenheim   13 : 1 
 16.  Sa, 04.06. 12:00  SVO Biebenheim   vs.   SKG Wallerstädten  - : -
 17.  Sa, 11.06. 12:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebenheim  - : -
 18.  Sa, 18.06. 12:00  SKV Mörfelden III   vs.   SVO Biebenheim  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Kreisoberliga 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SV Olympia   92 : 44   77  
 St. Stephan   99 : 54   67  
 Arheilgen   84 : 46   63  
 Büttelborn   96 : 67   59  
 Mörfelden   78 : 49   57  
 Ginsheim II   59 : 55   49  
 Hahn   66 : 66   46  
 Dersim Rüsselsheim   58 : 67   40  
 Italia Weiterstadt   75 : 98   39  
 Groß-Gerau   59 : 62   38  
 Gernsheim   51 : 59   38  
 Modau   41 : 50   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 63   35  
 Opel RH   52 : 73   35  
 Wolfskehlen   62 : 95   32  
 Bickenbach   48 : 81   30  
 Weiterstadt   39 : 80   17  

Kreisliga B 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 RW Walldorf II   133 : 29   78  
 Raunheim   108 : 41   75  
 Gustavsburg   88 : 36   62  
 Astheim   70 : 56   49  
 Bauschheim   77 : 70   49  
 SKG Walldorf   50 : 42   42  
 Crumstadt   70 : 67   40  
 Klein-Gerau   52 : 51   40  
 Bischofsheim   59 : 72   38  
 Eintracht RH   46 : 81   36  
 Wolfskehlen II   57 : 83   34  
 Haßloch   46 : 62   30  
 SV Olympia II   41 : 81   28  
 Dersim RH II   49 : 86   27  
 Mörfelden II   35 : 83   25  
 Opel RH II   52 : 93   24