B-Juniorinnen Regiopokal

  
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 10.06.  18:00   FSG Bensheim   vs.   TSG Worfelden   7 : 0 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 17.05.  18:30   TV Hetzbach 1919   vs.   FSG Bensheim   5 : 6 
      Freilos      TSG Worfelden  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 25.11.  18:30   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim   0 : 5 
      Freilos      TV Hetzbach 1919  - : -
 Mi. 16.03.  19:00   SV Winterkasten   vs.   TSG Worfelden   2 : 4  n.V.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 14.10.  18:30   TuS Griesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim   1 : 6 
     SV Winterkasten   vs.   FC Schaafheim   2 : 0  W
 Mi. 14.10.  19:00   JSG Michelstadt   vs.   TSG Worfelden   1 : 2 
 Mo. 02.11.  18:30   SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   2 : 0  W
 Do. 12.11.  19:00   TV Hetzbach 1919   vs.   FC 09 Urberach   12 : 2 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SV Olympia   92 : 44   77  
 St. Stephan   99 : 54   67  
 Arheilgen   84 : 46   63  
 Büttelborn   96 : 67   59  
 Mörfelden   78 : 49   57  
 Ginsheim II   59 : 55   49  
 Hahn   66 : 66   46  
 Gernsheim   54 : 59   41  
 Dersim Rüsselsheim   58 : 67   40  
 Italia Weiterstadt   75 : 101   39  
 Groß-Gerau   59 : 62   38  
 Modau   41 : 50   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 63   35  
 Opel RH   52 : 73   35  
 Wolfskehlen   62 : 95   32  
 Bickenbach   48 : 81   30  
 Weiterstadt   39 : 80   17  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 RW Walldorf II   133 : 29   78  
 Raunheim   108 : 41   75  
 Gustavsburg   88 : 36   62  
 Astheim   70 : 56   49  
 Bauschheim   77 : 70   49  
 SKG Walldorf   50 : 42   42  
 Crumstadt   70 : 67   40  
 Klein-Gerau   52 : 51   40  
 Bischofsheim   59 : 72   38  
 Eintracht RH   46 : 81   36  
 Wolfskehlen II   57 : 83   34  
 Haßloch   46 : 62   30  
 SV Olympia II   41 : 81   28  
 Dersim RH II   49 : 86   27  
 Mörfelden II   35 : 83   25  
 Opel RH II   52 : 93   24