zurück

B-Junioren Kreispokal

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 05.12.  12:00   SKV RW Darmstadt   vs.   SCV 06 Griesheim   4 : 1 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 17.11.  18:30   SG Arheilgen   vs.   SKV RW Darmstadt   0 : 2 
 Di. 17.11.  19:00   SV Erzhausen   vs.   SCV 06 Griesheim   2 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 02.11.  18:30   TSG 1882 Wixhausen   vs.   SG Arheilgen   1 : 3 
 Di. 03.11.  18:30   FTG Pfungstadt   vs.   SKV RW Darmstadt   0 : 5 
     JSG Nieder-Ramstadt   vs.   SV Erzhausen   2 : 6 
 Mi. 11.11.  18:30   1. FCA 04 Darmstadt   vs.   SCV 06 Griesheim   1 : 12 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 06.10.  18:30   JSG Nieder-Ramstadt   vs.   JFV Bergstraße   2 : 1  n.V.
      Freilos      SCV 06 Griesheim  - : -
     Freilos      SKV RW Darmstadt  - : -
     Freilos      SV Erzhausen  - : -
     Freilos      TSG 1882 Wixhausen  - : -
     Freilos      1. FCA 04 Darmstadt  - : -
     Freilos      Germania Pfungstadt  - : -
     Freilos      SG Arheilgen  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Di. 15.09.  18:30   SG Arheilgen   vs.   FTG Pfungstadt   6 : 4  n.V.
     Germania Pfungstadt   vs.   SKG Roßdorf 1877   4 : 1 
     SV 1910 Weiterstadt   vs.   JFV Bergstraße   0 : 2  W
     FC Ober-Ramstadt   vs.   1. FCA 04 Darmstadt   2 : 3  n.V.
     JSG Nieder-Ramstadt   vs.   Darmstädter TSG   2 : 1 
     JSG Hahn   vs.   TSG 1882 Wixhausen   1 : 5 
     DJK/SSG Darmstadt   vs.   SV Erzhausen   0 : 8 
     SV 1911 Traisa   vs.   SKV RW Darmstadt   0 : 11 
     SV Germ Eberstadt   vs.   SCV 06 Griesheim   2 : 6 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Darmstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Fürth   0 : 0   0  
 Riedrode   0 : 0   0  
 Ober-Roden   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Abtsteinach   0 : 0   0  
 Heppenheim   0 : 0   0  
 Nauheim   0 : 0   0  
 Münster   0 : 0   0  
 Messel   0 : 0   0  
 Höchst   0 : 0   0  
 SV Olympia   0 : 0   0  
 Lengfeld   0 : 0   0  
 Seckmauern   0 : 0   0  
 Lampertheim   0 : 0   0  
 Birkennau   0 : 0   0  
 Michelstadt   0 : 0   0  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bischofsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Gustavsburg   0 : 0   0  
 Astheim   0 : 0   0  
 Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Bauschheim   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Mörfelden II   0 : 0   0  
 Dersim Rüssels. II   0 : 0   0  
 Klein-Gerau   0 : 0   0  
 Worfelden   0 : 0   0  
 Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0   0  
 FC Türk Gücü   0 : 0   0  
 Biebesheim II   0 : 0   0  
 Crumstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Haßloch   0 : 0   0  
 Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0   0