Der Spielplan der B-Junioren Kreisklasse DA - JSG Hahn/Stockstadt/Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Fr, 11.09. 19:00  FC Ober-Ramstadt   vs.   JSG Hahn   7 : 1 
 2.  Fr, 18.09. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   FTG Pfungstadt II   3 : 1 
 3.  Fr, 25.09. 19:00  Spielfrei     JSG Hahn  - : -
 4.  Fr, 02.10. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   SV 1911 Traisa   1 : 7 
 5.  Fr, 09.10. 19:00  SV Erzhausen II   vs.   JSG Hahn   9 : 0 
 6.  Fr, 16.10. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   SV Germ Eberstadt   0 : 13 
 7.  Fr, 06.11. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   DJK/SSG Darmstadt   1 : 1 
 8.  Fr, 13.11. 19:00  JSG Nieder-Ramstadt   vs.   JSG Hahn   5 : 0 
 9.  Fr, 20.11. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   SV Germ Eberstadt II   0 : 0 
 10.  Fr, 27.11. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   JFV Bergstraße II   5 : 0 
 11.  Fr, 04.12. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   SV BG Darmstadt   10 : 2 
 12.  Fr, 04.03. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   FC Ober-Ramstadt   0 : 2 
 13.  Fr, 11.03. 19:00  FTG Pfungstadt II   vs.   JSG Hahn   2 : 1 
 14.  Fr, 18.03. 19:00  Spielfrei     JSG Hahn  - : -
 15.  Fr, 15.04. 19:00  SV 1911 Traisa   vs.   JSG Hahn   3 : 1 
 16.  Fr, 22.04. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   SV Erzhausen II   1 : 6 
 17.  Fr, 29.04. 19:00  SV Germ Eberstadt   vs.   JSG Hahn   10 : 0 
 18.  Fr, 06.05. 19:00  DJK/SSG Darmstadt   vs.   JSG Hahn   1 : 3 
 19.  Fr, 13.05. 19:00  JSG Hahn   vs.   JSG Nieder-Ramstadt   1 : 4 
 20.  Fr, 20.05. 19:00  SV Germ Eberstadt II   vs.   JSG Hahn   12 : 0 
 21.  Fr, 27.05. 19:00  JFV Bergstraße II   vs.   JSG Hahn   0 : 3 
 22.  Fr, 03.06. 19:00  SV BG Darmstadt   vs.   JSG Hahn   1 : 10 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SV Olympia   92 : 44   77  
 St. Stephan   99 : 54   67  
 Arheilgen   84 : 46   63  
 Büttelborn   96 : 67   59  
 Mörfelden   78 : 49   57  
 Ginsheim II   59 : 55   49  
 Hahn   66 : 66   46  
 Gernsheim   54 : 59   41  
 Dersim Rüsselsheim   58 : 67   40  
 Italia Weiterstadt   75 : 101   39  
 Groß-Gerau   59 : 62   38  
 Modau   41 : 50   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 63   35  
 Opel RH   52 : 73   35  
 Wolfskehlen   62 : 95   32  
 Bickenbach   48 : 81   30  
 Weiterstadt   39 : 80   17  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 RW Walldorf II   133 : 29   78  
 Raunheim   108 : 41   75  
 Gustavsburg   88 : 36   62  
 Astheim   70 : 56   49  
 Bauschheim   77 : 70   49  
 SKG Walldorf   50 : 42   42  
 Crumstadt   70 : 67   40  
 Klein-Gerau   52 : 51   40  
 Bischofsheim   59 : 72   38  
 Eintracht RH   46 : 81   36  
 Wolfskehlen II   57 : 83   34  
 Haßloch   46 : 62   30  
 SV Olympia II   41 : 81   28  
 Dersim RH II   49 : 86   27  
 Mörfelden II   35 : 83   25  
 Opel RH II   52 : 93   24