Der Spielplan der E-Juniorinnen A-Liga - SV Olympia Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Sa, 19.09. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   DJK Darmstadt   0 : 4 
 2.  So, 27.09. 11:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 3.  Sa, 03.10. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Nauheim/K.   2 : 8 
 4.  So, 11.10. 11:00  SC Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   4 : 3 
 5.  Sa, 07.11. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Nieder-Ramstadt   0 : 4 
 6.  So, 15.11. 13:00  DJK Darmstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   6 : 0 
 7.  So, 22.11. 15:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 8.  Sa, 12.03. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Nauheim/K.   ausgef. 
 9.  So, 20.03. 11:00  SC Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 10.  Sa, 16.04. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV Nieder-Ramstadt   1 : 8 
 11.  Sa, 23.04. 11:00  DJK Darmstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 0 
 12.  So, 01.05. 11:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 13.  So, 08.05. 11:00  JSG Nauheim/K.   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   6 : 0 
 14.  Sa, 21.05. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SC Kickers Mörfelden   0 : 0 
 15.  Sa, 04.06. 11:00  TSV Nieder-Ramstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Kreisoberliga 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SV Olympia   88 : 42   74  
 St. Stephan   93 : 51   64  
 Arheilgen   84 : 46   63  
 Büttelborn   93 : 61   59  
 Mörfelden   72 : 49   54  
 Ginsheim II   59 : 49   49  
 Hahn   63 : 62   46  
 Italia Weiterstadt   75 : 98   39  
 Groß-Gerau   57 : 58   38  
 Modau   41 : 47   38  
 Gernsheim   51 : 59   38  
 Dersim Rüsselsheim   54 : 64   37  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 61   35  
 Opel RH   50 : 73   32  
 Bickenbach   45 : 78   29  
 Wolfskehlen   59 : 95   29  
 Weiterstadt   36 : 77   16  

Kreisliga B 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 RW Walldorf II   122 : 28   75  
 Raunheim   103 : 38   72  
 Gustavsburg   76 : 36   59  
 Bauschheim   74 : 65   49  
 Astheim   66 : 55   46  
 SKG Walldorf   44 : 40   39  
 Bischofsheim   57 : 67   38  
 Crumstadt   65 : 65   37  
 Klein-Gerau   50 : 50   37  
 Eintracht RH   45 : 70   36  
 Wolfskehlen II   55 : 77   34  
 Haßloch   46 : 61   30  
 SV Olympia II   40 : 79   28  
 Dersim RH II   48 : 82   27  
 Mörfelden II   35 : 71   25  
 Opel RH II   51 : 93   21