zurück

Der Spielplan der B-Juniorinnen A-Liga - SV Olympia Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Mo, 30.11. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JSG Nauheim/K.   1 : 5 
 2.  Fr, 11.09. 18:00  TuS Griesheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 2 
 3.  Fr, 18.09. 18:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 4.  Fr, 25.09. 18:00  TSV RW Auerbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   6 : 0 
 5.  Fr, 02.10. 17:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSG Worfelden   0 : 0 
 6.  Fr, 09.10. 19:00  TV Hetzbach 1919   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   10 : 1 
 7.  Fr, 16.10. 18:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 8.  So, 08.11. 10:30  SV Hergershausen   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 7 
 9.  Fr, 13.11. 18:30  SV Winterkasten   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 1 
 10.  Fr, 20.11. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim   0 : 8 
 11.  So, 29.11. 09:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 12.  So, 06.03. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   Opel Rüsselsheim   7 : 0 
 13.  Sa, 12.12. 11:00  FC 09 Urberach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   2 : 5 
 14.  So, 05.06. 11:00  JSG Nauheim/K.   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   18 : 1 
 15.  Fr, 04.03. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TuS Griesheim   0 : 2 
 16.  Fr, 11.03. 18:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 17.  Fr, 18.03. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV RW Auerbach   0 : 9 
 18.  Fr, 08.04. 19:00  TSG Worfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   5 : 1 
 19.  Sa, 07.05. 13:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TV Hetzbach 1919   1 : 7 
 20.  Fr, 22.04. 18:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 21.  Sa, 30.04. 11:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Hergershausen   1 : 1 
 22.  Fr, 13.05. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SV Winterkasten   0 : 2 
 23.  Fr, 20.05. 18:00  FSG Bensheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   7 : 0 
 24.  So, 05.06. 10:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 25.  Sa, 11.06. 14:00  Opel Rüsselsheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   8 : 1 
 26.  Fr, 17.06. 19:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FC 09 Urberach   2 : 1 

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Darmstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Fürth   0 : 0   0  
 Riedrode   0 : 0   0  
 Ober-Roden   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Abtsteinach   0 : 0   0  
 Heppenheim   0 : 0   0  
 Nauheim   0 : 0   0  
 Münster   0 : 0   0  
 Messel   0 : 0   0  
 Höchst   0 : 0   0  
 SV Olympia   0 : 0   0  
 Lengfeld   0 : 0   0  
 Seckmauern   0 : 0   0  
 Lampertheim   0 : 0   0  
 Birkennau   0 : 0   0  
 Michelstadt   0 : 0   0  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bischofsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Gustavsburg   0 : 0   0  
 Astheim   0 : 0   0  
 Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Bauschheim   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Mörfelden II   0 : 0   0  
 Dersim Rüssels. II   0 : 0   0  
 Klein-Gerau   0 : 0   0  
 Worfelden   0 : 0   0  
 Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0   0  
 FC Türk Gücü   0 : 0   0  
 Biebesheim II   0 : 0   0  
 Crumstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Haßloch   0 : 0   0  
 Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0   0