zurück

Der Spielplan der C-Juniorinnen A-Liga - SV Olympia Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Fr, 18.09. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TG 1875 Darmstadt   6 : 1 
 2.  Mi, 13.04. 18:30  SG 1919 Ueberau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 3.  Sa, 03.10. 14:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SC Kickers Mörfelden   0 : 2 
 4.  Fr, 09.10. 18:00  FSV BW Rimbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 5.  Fr, 06.05. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JFV BiNoWa 2014   0 : 10 
 6.  Sa, 07.11. 11:00  FSG Bensheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   11 : 0 
 7.  Sa, 14.11. 12:00  TSV RW Auerbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   6 : 0 
 8.  Sa, 21.11. 11:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 9.  Sa, 28.11. 15:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 10.  Fr, 10.06. 18:30  TG 1875 Darmstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 3 
 11.  Mi, 23.03. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG 1919 Ueberau   3 : 0 
 12.  Sa, 19.03. 12:00  SC Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 0 
 13.  Fr, 15.04. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSV BW Rimbach   0 : 7 
 14.  Fr, 22.04. 18:30  JFV BiNoWa 2014   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 1 
 15.  Fr, 29.04. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim   1 : 9 
 16.  Fr, 27.05. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV RW Auerbach   0 : 3 
 17.  Sa, 21.05. 15:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 18.  Fr, 03.06. 18:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Gruppenliga 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Darmstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Fürth   0 : 0   0  
 Riedrode   0 : 0   0  
 Ober-Roden   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Abtsteinach   0 : 0   0  
 Heppenheim   0 : 0   0  
 Nauheim   0 : 0   0  
 Münster   0 : 0   0  
 Messel   0 : 0   0  
 Höchst   0 : 0   0  
 SV Olympia   0 : 0   0  
 Lengfeld   0 : 0   0  
 Seckmauern   0 : 0   0  
 Lampertheim   0 : 0   0  
 Birkennau   0 : 0   0  
 Michelstadt   0 : 0   0  

Kreisliga B 2016/17

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Bischofsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Gustavsburg   0 : 0   0  
 Astheim   0 : 0   0  
 Etr. Rüsselsheim   0 : 0   0  
 Bauschheim   0 : 0   0  
 Walldorf   0 : 0   0  
 Mörfelden II   0 : 0   0  
 Dersim Rüssels. II   0 : 0   0  
 Klein-Gerau   0 : 0   0  
 Worfelden   0 : 0   0  
 Wolfskehlen II   0 : 0   0  
 FC Türk Gücü   0 : 0   0  
 Biebesheim II   0 : 0   0  
 Crumstadt   0 : 0   0  
 Haßloch   0 : 0   0  
 Groß-Gerau II   0 : 0   0