Der Spielplan der C-Juniorinnen A-Liga - SV Olympia Biebesheim

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  Fr, 18.09. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TG 1875 Darmstadt   6 : 1 
 2.  Mi, 13.04. 18:30  SG 1919 Ueberau   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 3 
 3.  Sa, 03.10. 14:00  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SC Kickers Mörfelden   0 : 2 
 4.  Fr, 09.10. 18:00  FSV BW Rimbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   3 : 0 
 5.  Fr, 06.05. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   JFV BiNoWa 2014   0 : 10 
 6.  Sa, 07.11. 11:00  FSG Bensheim   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   11 : 0 
 7.  Sa, 14.11. 12:00  TSV RW Auerbach   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   6 : 0 
 8.  Sa, 21.11. 11:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 9.  Sa, 28.11. 15:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 10.  Fr, 10.06. 18:30  TG 1875 Darmstadt   vs.   SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 11.  Mi, 23.03. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   SG 1919 Ueberau   3 : 0 
 12.  Sa, 19.03. 12:00  SC Kickers Mörfelden   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   1 : 0 
 13.  Fr, 15.04. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSV BW Rimbach   0 : 7 
 14.  Fr, 22.04. 18:30  JFV BiNoWa 2014   vs.   SVO Biebesheim   0 : 1 
 15.  Fr, 29.04. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   FSG Bensheim   1 : 9 
 16.  Fr, 27.05. 18:30  SVO Biebesheim   vs.   TSV RW Auerbach   ausgef. 
 17.  Sa, 21.05. 15:00  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -
 18.  Fr, 03.06. 18:30  Spielfrei     SVO Biebesheim  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan 

Kreisoberliga 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 SV Olympia   92 : 44   77  
 St. Stephan   99 : 54   67  
 Arheilgen   84 : 46   63  
 Büttelborn   96 : 67   59  
 Mörfelden   78 : 49   57  
 Ginsheim II   59 : 55   49  
 Hahn   66 : 66   46  
 Gernsheim   54 : 59   41  
 Dersim Rüsselsheim   58 : 67   40  
 Italia Weiterstadt   75 : 101   39  
 Groß-Gerau   59 : 62   38  
 Modau   41 : 50   38  
 Darmstadt II   50 : 63   35  
 Opel RH   52 : 73   35  
 Wolfskehlen   62 : 95   32  
 Bickenbach   48 : 81   30  
 Weiterstadt   39 : 80   17  

Kreisliga B 2015/16

SPIELTAG   SPIELPLAN   TABELLE
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 RW Walldorf II   133 : 29   78  
 Raunheim   108 : 41   75  
 Gustavsburg   88 : 36   62  
 Astheim   70 : 56   49  
 Bauschheim   77 : 70   49  
 SKG Walldorf   50 : 42   42  
 Crumstadt   70 : 67   40  
 Klein-Gerau   52 : 51   40  
 Bischofsheim   59 : 72   38  
 Eintracht RH   46 : 81   36  
 Wolfskehlen II   57 : 83   34  
 Haßloch   46 : 62   30  
 SV Olympia II   41 : 81   28  
 Dersim RH II   49 : 86   27  
 Mörfelden II   35 : 83   25  
 Opel RH II   52 : 93   24