ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 06.08. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | TSG Messel | 1 : 1 | |||
2. | Sa, 12.08. 15:30 | SKV Büttelborn | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 2 : 2 | |||
3. | So, 20.08. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | VfR Fehlheim | 1 : 3 | |||
4. | So, 27.08. 15:00 | SF Heppenheim | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 4 : 0 | |||
5. | So, 03.09. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | FC Fürth | 1 : 1 | |||
6. | Sa, 09.09. 17:00 | TV Lampertheim | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 3 : 6 | |||
7. | Do, 19.10. 19:30 | TSV 1875 Höchst | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 1 : 0 | |||
8. | So, 24.09. 15:00 | SV 07 Nauheim | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 4 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 01.10. 15:00 | SV RW Walldorf | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 1 : 0 | |||
10. | Di, 03.10. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SG Unter-Absteinach | 1 : 3 | |||
11. | Sa, 07.10. 15:30 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 3 : 4 | |||
12. | So, 15.10. 15:00 | SVO Biebesheim | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 2 : 2 | |||
13. | So, 22.10. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SC Hassia Dieburg | - : - | ||||
14. | So, 29.10. 15:00 | SG Sandbach | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 4 : 0 | |||
15. | Di, 31.10. 15:00 | SV 07 Geinsheim | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 1 : 2 | |||
16. | Do, 29.03. 19:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SV Münster | 0 : 1 | |||
17. | So, 12.11. 14:45 | VfL Michelstadt | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 3 : 3 | |||
18. | So, 19.11. 14:45 | TSG Messel | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 6 : 0 | |||
19. | So, 26.11. 14:45 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SKV Büttelborn | 1 : 5 | |||
20. | Mi, 14.03. 20:00 | SG Unter-Absteinach | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 3 : 0 | |||
21. | Mo, 02.04. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SV 07 Geinsheim | 1 : 6 | |||
22. | Sa, 24.02. 14:00 | VfR Fehlheim | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 4 : 2 | |||
23. | Do, 19.04. 18:45 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SF Heppenheim | 1 : 0 | |||
24. | So, 11.03. 15:00 | FC Fürth | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 2 : 1 | |||
25. | Do, 03.05. 19:30 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | TV Lampertheim | 3 : 0 | W | ||
26. | So, 25.03. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | TSV 1875 Höchst | 0 : 4 | |||
27. | So, 08.04. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SV 07 Nauheim | 0 : 3 | |||
28. | So, 15.04. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SV RW Walldorf | 0 : 3 | |||
29. | So, 22.04. 15:30 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 4 : 0 | |||
30. | Do, 26.04. 19:15 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SVO Biebesheim | 0 : 1 | |||
31. | So, 06.05. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SC Hassia Dieburg | - : - | ||||
32. | So, 13.05. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | SG Sandbach | 1 : 3 | |||
33. | Mi, 16.05. 19:30 | SV Münster | vs. | SC Hassia Dieburg | 4 : 2 | |||
34. | So, 27.05. 15:00 | SC Hassia Dieburg | vs. | VfL Michelstadt | 0 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Herren Gruppenliga - SC Hassia 1913 Dieburg