ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 06.08. 15:00 | Spielfrei | VfL Michelstadt | - : - | ||||
2. | So, 13.08. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SG Unter-Absteinach | - : - | ||||
3. | So, 20.08. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SV 07 Geinsheim | - : - | ||||
4. | So, 27.08. 15:00 | Spielfrei | TSG Messel | - : - | ||||
5. | So, 03.09. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SKV Büttelborn | - : - | ||||
6. | So, 10.09. 15:30 | Spielfrei | VfR Fehlheim | - : - | ||||
7. | So, 17.09. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SF Heppenheim | - : - | ||||
8. | So, 24.09. 15:00 | Spielfrei | FC Fürth | - : - | ||||
9. | So, 17.09. 15:00 | Spielfrei | TV Lampertheim | - : - | ||||
10. | Di, 03.10. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SG Sandbach | - : - | ||||
11. | So, 08.10. 15:00 | Spielfrei | TSV 1875 Höchst | - : - | ||||
12. | So, 15.10. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SV 07 Nauheim | - : - | ||||
13. | So, 22.10. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SC Hassia Dieburg | - : - | ||||
14. | So, 29.10. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SV Unter-Flockenbach | - : - | ||||
15. | Di, 31.10. 15:30 | Spielfrei | SV Münster | - : - | ||||
16. | So, 05.11. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SVO Biebesheim | - : - | ||||
17. | So, 12.11. 15:15 | Spielfrei | SV RW Walldorf | - : - | ||||
18. | So, 19.11. 15:15 | Spielfrei | VfL Michelstadt | - : - | ||||
19. | So, 26.11. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SG Unter-Absteinach | - : - | ||||
20. | So, 03.12. 14:30 | Spielfrei | SG Sandbach | - : - | ||||
21. | So, 10.12. 14:00 | Spielfrei | SV Münster | - : - | ||||
22. | So, 25.02. 14:30 | Spielfrei | SV 07 Geinsheim | - : - | ||||
23. | So, 04.03. 15:00 | Spielfrei | TSG Messel | - : - | ||||
24. | So, 11.03. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SKV Büttelborn | - : - | ||||
25. | So, 18.03. 15:00 | Spielfrei | VfR Fehlheim | - : - | ||||
26. | So, 25.03. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SF Heppenheim | - : - | ||||
27. | So, 08.04. 15:00 | Spielfrei | FC Fürth | - : - | ||||
28. | So, 15.04. 15:00 | Spielfrei | TV Lampertheim | - : - | ||||
29. | So, 22.04. 15:00 | Spielfrei | TSV 1875 Höchst | - : - | ||||
30. | So, 29.04. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SV 07 Nauheim | - : - | ||||
31. | So, 06.05. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SC Hassia Dieburg | - : - | ||||
32. | So, 13.05. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SV Unter-Flockenbach | - : - | ||||
33. | So, 20.05. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SVO Biebesheim | - : - | ||||
34. | So, 27.05. 15:00 | Spielfrei | SV RW Walldorf | - : - | ||||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Herren Gruppenliga -