ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Mi, 22.08. 19:00 | VfR Groß-Gerau II | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 5 | W | ||
2. | So, 12.08. 15:00 | SKG Wallerstädten | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 0 : 0 | W | ||
3. | Do, 06.09. 19:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | TV 1890 Haßloch | 4 : 1 | W | ||
4. | So, 26.08. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | SKV Mörfelden II | 2 : 1 | W | ||
5. | So, 02.09. 15:00 | FC Gustavsburg | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 0 | W | ||
6. | So, 09.09. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | SV Gernsheim II | 0 : 0 | W | ||
7. | So, 16.09. 13:15 | Opel Rüsselsheim II | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 0 | W | ||
8. | So, 23.09. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | FC Türk Rüsselsheim | 1 : 2 | W | ||
9. | So, 30.09. 15:00 | SKG Walldorf | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 3 | W | ||
10. | So, 07.10. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | VfR Rüsselsheim | 2 : 3 | W | ||
11. | So, 14.10. 15:00 | SKG Bauschheim | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 1 : 4 | W | ||
12. | Di, 30.10. 19:00 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | Germania Leeheim | 0 : 3 | W | ||
13. | Di, 23.10. 19:45 | Hillal Rüsselsheim | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 1 | W | ||
14. | So, 04.11. 14:30 | SV Königstädten | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 1 | W | ||
15. | So, 11.11. 12:45 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | Dersim Rüsselsheim 2 | 3 : 0 | W | ||
16. | So, 18.11. 13:00 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | SKG Wallerstädten | 1 : 0 | W | ||
17. | So, 25.11. 14:45 | TV 1890 Haßloch | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 5 : 3 | W | ||
18. | Di, 16.04. 19:00 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | VfR Groß-Gerau II | 0 : 3 | W | ||
19. | Do, 28.03. 19:00 | SKV Mörfelden II | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 1 | W | ||
20. | So, 10.03. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | FC Gustavsburg | 2 : 0 | W | ||
21. | Di, 09.04. 19:00 | SV Gernsheim II | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 2 : 2 | W | ||
22. | So, 24.03. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | Opel Rüsselsheim II | 2 : 2 | W | ||
23. | So, 07.04. 15:00 | FC Türk Rüsselsheim | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 6 : 3 | W | ||
24. | So, 14.04. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | SKG Walldorf | 0 : 3 | W | ||
25. | So, 21.04. 15:00 | VfR Rüsselsheim | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 3 : 0 | W | ||
26. | Di, 23.04. 19:00 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | SKG Bauschheim | 1 : 1 | W | ||
27. | So, 05.05. 15:00 | Germania Leeheim | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 4 : 1 | W | ||
28. | So, 12.05. 13:15 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | Hillal Rüsselsheim | 1 : 0 | W | ||
29. | Sa, 18.05. 13:45 | SVO Biebesheim II | vs. | SV Königstädten | 1 : 2 | |||
30. | So, 26.05. 13:15 | Dersim Rüsselsheim 2 | vs. | SVO Biebesheim II | 5 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Herren Kreisliga B - 2012/2013 - SV Olympia Biebesheim II